# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER6947.135.507.752.7155.88
2Supportive LionSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER5372.514.5311.453.0952.98
3LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER5155.894.787.332.7753.87
4MykiluTOPMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4914.893.957.793.2152.11
5DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER4875.204.445.852.4955.68
6SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4216.314.615.292.5254.29
7SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER3476.864.595.772.7559.33
8MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER3135.065.036.832.3755.80
9DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER3056.534.747.302.9157.14
10KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER2535.744.976.852.5352.19
11ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER2456.404.267.553.2755.86
12FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER2333.714.607.002.3357.20
13DenykSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER2085.634.877.862.7754.47
14AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER1941.774.9613.303.0453.92
15BucuMIDMovistar RidersMASTER1816.906.375.771.9951.54
16TruklaxTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER1805.054.626.952.6051.59
17DonnieJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER1784.934.239.913.5154.23
18an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER1763.213.2011.544.6061.15
19RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER1635.666.157.422.1353.48
20AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER1635.645.947.212.1652.78
21KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1256.925.109.723.2654.33
22FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER1166.764.977.922.9551.36
23DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingMASTER1055.814.077.463.2653.71
24SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsMASTER732.444.8711.012.7651.38
25Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER686.535.307.322.6252.02
26ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingMASTER485.825.308.372.6851.36
27JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingMASTER375.255.026.912.4252.05
28MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsMASTER327.177.305.691.7651.25
29HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER306.234.797.912.9552.62
30ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER235.946.026.782.1151.88
31StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER165.034.558.442.9653.08
32MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER132.674.6010.752.9253.17
33NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER111.903.2711.464.0951.55
34IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersMASTER05.724.427.513.0051.26
35ArvenMIDPAM eSportsDIAMOND I977.236.085.482.0951.13
36KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I855.925.527.582.4454.51
37nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND I857.036.176.902.2654.10
38EcharzeyMIDx6TenceDIAMOND I706.025.325.912.2451.39
39DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I506.705.667.202.4653.52
40Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I506.014.516.582.7953.01
41FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsDIAMOND I363.125.3311.972.8353.62
42HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I346.755.197.612.7751.49
43XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND I196.684.895.942.5850.75
44PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND I04.824.699.493.0551.84
45SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II892.415.3012.002.7251.06
46ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND II426.986.126.492.2052.90
47RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II342.184.5011.653.0751.52
48xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND II05.774.645.332.3950.52
49RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND III972.835.4811.192.5650.52
50KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND III751.774.4011.983.1350.83
51TornellTOPPAM eSportsDIAMOND III525.284.876.772.4750.21
52AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III406.136.068.072.3450.52
53ZigurathADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND III315.965.797.182.2751.44
54ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND III205.594.307.212.9852.89
55Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III04.594.057.442.9750.51
56FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV252.505.1711.492.7150.82
57JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND V597.776.627.402.2953.13



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Movistar Riders5.324.907.912.7052.43
2 NeverBack Gaming5.064.478.773.0954.82
3 eMonkeyz Club5.305.077.832.5953.12
4 Team Heretics5.775.787.632.3252.37
5 K1ck eSports5.135.138.012.5651.94
6 x6Tence6.405.276.762.5052.93
7 Arctic Gaming5.375.057.662.5851.97
8 PAM eSports5.044.948.082.6551.18