# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1NintenSUPPORTK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER5812.645.3312.552.8555.43
2KakanMIDPAM eSportsCHALLENGER5115.905.626.902.2854.21
3LadooscuroADCARRYPAM eSportsCHALLENGER4835.715.217.932.6255.41
4DanDanDDTOPPAM eSportsCHALLENGER3915.114.586.012.4357.28
5RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER3827.535.587.622.7256.05
6an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER3472.982.9312.125.1670.39
7MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER3442.503.7511.063.6257.06
8RingelTOPx6TenceMASTER3346.594.945.412.4354.79
9ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingMASTER3076.515.656.622.3356.74
10DualSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2823.124.8011.172.9853.83
11PhurionJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2747.165.347.492.7454.72
12KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER2725.974.857.502.7853.37
13HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER2676.305.028.282.9054.97
14DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER2657.824.156.453.4469.86
15XixauxasSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER2392.155.4512.712.7352.96
16GalrarthMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2346.734.986.982.7657.06
17DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1776.895.817.642.5055.85
18LeChaseJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER1504.964.008.133.2853.66
19EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER1336.495.436.182.3352.27
20FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER1226.815.088.342.9851.87
21RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER1185.755.947.452.2253.56
22QuixethSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER1091.935.5212.182.5652.04
23XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER746.915.016.452.6752.04
24StevenDXJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER684.724.569.253.0654.24
25xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsMASTER336.054.575.202.4654.09
26ArvenMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER197.926.305.522.1351.04
27IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersMASTER115.494.267.843.1351.54
28ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER06.026.316.481.9851.84
29MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER04.714.227.943.0051.27
30FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER03.395.2212.192.9855.39
31BucuMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND I807.936.955.811.9851.62
32KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I475.435.277.372.4354.73
33MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND I407.357.635.981.7550.98
34Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I344.224.058.003.0251.06
35ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND I246.725.718.132.6051.36
36GilferADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I05.124.247.342.9350.67
37SigmaJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND II727.644.968.883.3360.63
38TornellTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II495.465.046.852.4450.62
39JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND III285.435.467.442.3650.68
40SvenssonSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND IV02.264.0411.453.3949.21



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 x6Tence6.235.146.842.5452.75
2 eMonkeyz Club6.466.067.062.2353.05
3 Movistar Riders5.364.988.272.7352.82
4 Team Heretics6.015.797.692.3753.26
5 Arctic Gaming6.715.467.072.5352.77