# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER5327.195.537.922.7355.74
2FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER5223.904.517.172.4561.01
3LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4986.144.807.422.8254.44
4DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER4855.904.087.543.3056.55
5DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER4725.284.525.952.4856.35
6DenykSUPPORTx6TenceCHALLENGER4355.884.907.802.7955.31
7SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4166.374.675.332.5054.38
8KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER3385.744.907.162.6352.85
9DonnieJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER3255.064.1810.173.6555.76
10AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER3191.735.0213.493.0354.86
11BucuMIDMovistar RidersMASTER3027.176.475.792.0051.94
12Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER2976.735.417.312.5952.76
13NintenSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2732.465.0812.182.8852.93
14SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER2416.794.345.842.9157.14
15Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER2016.084.516.612.8154.13
16AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER1755.625.957.172.1552.70
17MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER1675.145.106.732.3355.08
18ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1565.946.116.812.0952.22
19MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER1544.904.017.803.1751.45
20HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER1346.274.858.122.9752.66
21FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER936.845.058.002.9451.20
22SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsMASTER922.445.2712.162.7752.42
23DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER806.875.687.302.5054.46
24EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER766.195.286.062.3251.69
25ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER646.424.247.553.3054.79
26FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER593.255.3211.912.8554.44
27MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER552.684.6210.622.8853.55
28NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER411.953.2711.534.1251.65
29DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER216.754.887.262.8758.73
30IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersMASTER195.754.477.633.0051.28
31XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER206.784.976.072.5851.34
32RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER05.626.297.612.1053.07
33KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER01.824.4712.213.1452.52
34nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsMASTER06.675.707.422.4753.20
35StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I1005.124.598.332.9353.22
36TornellTOPPAM eSportsDIAMOND I1005.274.896.802.4751.33
37MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND I817.257.445.691.7450.98
38KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I747.055.149.663.2554.05
39HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I686.835.247.712.7751.71
40ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND I626.986.046.492.2353.86
41KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I425.775.627.602.3853.75
42PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND I394.834.679.473.0651.81
43ArvenMIDPAM eSportsDIAMOND I297.196.085.492.0850.92
44SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I02.404.9011.002.7350.97
45RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II1002.244.6611.883.0352.89
46TruklaxTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II945.134.767.002.5550.61
47ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND II576.025.428.332.6550.57
48JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND II535.355.116.972.4151.29
49RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND II363.005.5610.912.5050.64
50xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND III845.884.705.382.4050.52
51AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III776.086.038.052.3450.35
52an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III753.103.1911.674.6363.46
53Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III704.624.057.462.9851.08
54ZigurathADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND III575.985.787.162.2851.57
55ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND III225.734.257.113.0253.81
56FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV82.495.1611.522.7250.83
57JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND IV28.006.627.222.3054.47



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 NeverBack Gaming5.114.488.843.1255.29
2 Movistar Riders5.434.957.952.7052.48
3 eMonkeyz Club6.085.266.942.4753.49
4 K1ck eSports5.205.188.052.5652.3
5 x6Tence6.525.216.822.5653.49
6 Team Heretics5.845.867.702.3152.26
7 Arctic Gaming5.465.127.742.5852.24
8 PAM eSports5.044.948.092.6651.44