# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER5223.904.517.172.4561.01
2LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4986.034.787.342.8053.27
3DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER4855.844.097.533.2754.55
4RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER4797.135.527.882.7255.45
5DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER4725.264.485.872.4956.67
6DenykSUPPORTx6TenceCHALLENGER4355.794.877.812.7954.82
7SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4166.364.665.302.5054.40
8KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER3385.744.907.162.6352.85
9DonnieJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER3255.064.1810.173.6555.76
10AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER3191.735.0213.493.0354.86
11BucuMIDMovistar RidersMASTER3027.106.445.782.0051.60
12Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER2976.715.427.342.5952.21
13SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER2416.814.335.822.9157.00
14Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER2016.034.516.582.8053.41
15AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER1755.665.947.172.1652.87
16MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER1675.115.096.732.3355.24
17MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER1544.893.977.803.1952.04
18HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER1346.294.807.982.9752.63
19ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1035.946.096.802.0951.94
20FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER936.845.058.002.9451.20
21SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsMASTER922.465.2812.122.7652.19
22DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER806.875.687.302.5054.46
23EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER766.195.286.062.3251.69
24ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER646.424.247.553.3054.79
25FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER593.205.3112.002.8654.70
26MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER552.664.6110.662.8953.63
27NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER411.943.2711.524.1251.88
28DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER216.634.777.212.9057.65
29IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersMASTER195.724.467.572.9851.03
30XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER206.784.976.072.5851.34
31nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsMASTER06.685.727.382.4653.05
32KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER01.824.4512.173.1552.37
33RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER05.646.277.582.1153.06
34StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I1005.064.598.342.9252.72
35TornellTOPPAM eSportsDIAMOND I1005.274.896.802.4751.33
36MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND I817.257.445.691.7450.98
37KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I747.075.159.633.2453.73
38HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I686.795.267.652.7451.01
39ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND I626.976.106.522.2153.49
40KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I425.775.627.602.3853.75
41PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND I394.824.689.473.0551.69
42ArvenMIDPAM eSportsDIAMOND I297.176.095.462.0750.71
43SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I02.404.9011.002.7350.97
44RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II1002.354.6411.542.9951.66
45TruklaxTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II945.134.767.002.5550.61
46ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND II576.025.428.332.6550.57
47JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND II535.355.116.972.4151.29
48RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND II362.965.5210.922.5250.70
49xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND III845.884.705.382.4050.52
50AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III776.086.038.052.3450.35
51an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III753.103.1911.674.6363.46
52Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III704.614.067.452.9750.83
53ZigurathADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND III575.965.797.182.2751.44
54ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND III225.654.247.143.0253.63
55FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV82.495.1611.522.7250.83
56JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND IV27.776.627.402.2953.13



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 NeverBack Gaming5.104.488.843.1155
2 Movistar Riders5.394.927.912.7052.38
3 K1ck eSports5.205.188.042.5552.07
4 eMonkeyz Club6.065.266.942.4753.3
5 x6Tence6.465.206.852.5653.32
6 Team Heretics5.825.857.712.3152.28
7 Arctic Gaming5.485.127.672.5752.15
8 PAM eSports5.034.948.092.6551.4