# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER6537.125.507.902.7356.12
2DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER5555.244.495.902.4856.71
3LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4915.994.767.372.8054.14
4MykiluTOPMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4774.883.977.803.2052.15
5SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4276.324.645.312.5154.41
6Supportive LionSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER3432.534.5411.423.0752.49
7DonnieJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER3415.004.1710.233.6555.72
8DenykSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER3315.784.877.832.7954.70
9FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER3263.784.617.032.3558.23
10SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER2796.954.635.822.7658.42
11KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER2685.724.917.022.5952.52
12AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER2441.724.9813.373.0354.45
13AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER2165.685.947.182.1752.94
14ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER1856.374.277.583.2755.35
15DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingMASTER1575.804.087.513.2654.11
16DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER1426.594.807.242.8857.35
17MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER1355.105.086.732.3355.20
18XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER1336.684.885.972.6051.45
19ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1155.956.076.822.1052.17
20RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER1095.646.237.552.1253.18
21Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER646.024.516.572.7953.16
22MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsMASTER437.217.345.661.7551.21
23HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER366.274.817.972.9652.29
24FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER323.175.3112.052.8754.28
25RêySUPPORTx6TenceMASTER132.905.4811.032.5451.20
26BucuMIDMovistar RidersMASTER07.036.435.802.0051.19
27NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER01.923.2711.454.0951.49
28SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I972.414.8811.012.7551.08
29TruklaxTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I945.104.706.942.5751.17
30FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingDIAMOND I906.845.037.992.9550.91
31DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I906.755.657.232.4753.98
32KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I725.785.577.612.4054.30
33StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I565.064.598.342.9252.70
34RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND I512.304.5611.743.0852.94
35KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I467.015.139.653.2453.84
36IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND I425.714.467.562.9851.03
37SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I382.445.3012.082.7451.52
38Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I386.695.407.362.6051.70
39nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND I286.725.757.352.4552.69
40MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND I192.654.6110.642.8952.70
41HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I176.785.237.632.7551.41
42ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND I165.935.378.382.6650.81
43EcharzeyMIDx6TenceDIAMOND I116.095.335.972.2651.16
44KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND I01.804.4312.123.1451.94
45ArvenMIDPAM eSportsDIAMOND I07.176.095.452.0750.70
46PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND I04.854.689.473.0652.03
47JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND I05.315.106.952.4151.56
48ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND II797.026.116.512.2153.20
49TornellTOPPAM eSportsDIAMOND II595.274.886.682.4550.65
50xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND III775.834.675.352.4050.27
51AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III586.136.068.072.3450.61
52ZigurathADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND III315.965.797.182.2751.44
53ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND III315.634.247.113.0053.33
54Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III04.604.067.432.9650.51
55an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND IV753.103.1911.674.6363.46
56FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV82.495.1611.522.7250.83
57JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND V597.776.627.402.2953.13



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 NeverBack Gaming5.064.488.833.1054.98
2 Movistar Riders5.364.927.922.7052.28
3 Team Heretics5.795.817.702.3252.34
4 eMonkeyz Club5.325.107.822.5853.06
5 x6Tence6.465.276.812.5252.93
6 Arctic Gaming5.435.087.702.5852.28
7 K1ck eSports5.195.178.032.5651.91
8 PAM eSports5.034.948.052.6551.23