# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER6697.115.487.892.7456.39
2DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER6435.244.465.882.4957.11
3SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4576.334.635.302.5154.53
4MykiluTOPMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4554.873.967.793.1952.06
5Supportive LionSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4492.524.5411.433.0752.79
6LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4115.904.787.312.7653.48
7DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER3916.574.737.312.9457.87
8AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER3691.764.9713.433.0655.16
9SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER3326.914.625.812.7559.22
10DenykSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER3095.724.897.822.7754.70
11DonnieJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER2934.954.179.963.5855.11
12ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER2806.404.277.563.2756.27
13FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER2753.774.627.032.3457.61
14MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER1795.085.076.702.3255.23
15KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER1805.734.966.922.5552.12
16RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER1755.656.217.492.1253.61
17DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingMASTER1275.844.087.483.2753.87
18AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER1215.645.967.212.1652.54
19TruklaxTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER725.084.636.942.6051.44
20XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER616.694.885.972.5951.28
21ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingMASTER575.885.338.382.6751.28
22Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER546.024.516.592.8053.13
23FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER373.165.3112.032.8654.26
24ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER235.946.026.782.1151.88
25NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER181.923.2711.454.0951.53
26KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER166.955.119.733.2754.06
27FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER16.795.007.912.9451.00
28MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsMASTER07.187.325.661.7651.22
29Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER06.615.317.362.6351.91
30StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER05.054.558.412.9653.09
31HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER06.254.797.932.9652.43
32EcharzeyMIDx6TenceDIAMOND I1006.085.335.942.2651.48
33ArvenMIDPAM eSportsDIAMOND I967.176.095.472.0851.07
34KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I855.865.517.642.4554.89
35MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND I782.644.5910.682.9052.96
36JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND I765.255.046.902.4151.78
37IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND I755.724.447.562.9951.12
38DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I706.715.677.232.4653.71
39SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I662.434.8811.022.7651.14
40nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND I546.986.196.932.2553.85
41RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND I482.875.4611.142.5650.91
42BucuMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND I356.946.445.791.9851.07
43HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I176.775.227.622.7651.32
44RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II1002.194.5011.733.0952.17
45PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND II854.854.689.503.0652.01
46SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II832.425.3212.082.7351.18
47ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND II756.986.096.512.2153.14
48an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II253.193.2111.574.6062.77
49TornellTOPPAM eSportsDIAMOND II245.294.886.682.4550.57
50KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND II31.774.4112.013.1251.05
51xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND III605.784.665.352.3950.33
52AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III586.136.068.072.3450.61
53ZigurathADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND III315.965.797.182.2751.44
54Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III04.594.057.442.9750.51
55ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND IV585.624.307.152.9753.03
56FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV82.515.1611.462.7050.73
57JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND V597.776.627.402.2953.13



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 NeverBack Gaming5.074.478.783.1055.25
2 eMonkeyz Club5.315.087.832.5953.14
3 Team Heretics5.785.807.682.3252.46
4 Movistar Riders5.324.917.902.6952.16
5 K1ck eSports5.155.158.042.5651.88
6 Arctic Gaming5.405.057.692.5952.36
7 x6Tence6.445.286.782.5052.99
8 PAM eSports5.044.948.062.6551.29