# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1KakanMIDPAM eSportsCHALLENGER5285.815.687.032.2654.35
2NintenSUPPORTK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER4172.625.3812.412.7953.98
3an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER3972.923.1412.214.8166.33
4LadooscuroADCARRYPAM eSportsCHALLENGER3975.635.217.852.5954.62
5DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER3767.194.346.633.1867.78
6MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersCHALLENGER3762.453.7111.083.6557.61
7RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsMASTER3107.425.577.612.7055.38
8DualSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER3053.104.8011.232.9854.03
9DanDanDDTOPPAM eSportsMASTER2775.214.646.252.4756.19
10PhurionJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2597.075.347.452.7254.33
11RingelTOPx6TenceMASTER2526.604.955.452.4355.18
12HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER2486.325.008.122.8954.84
13GalrathMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2256.584.936.812.7256.73
14QuixethSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER2191.935.4612.302.6052.58
15DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2176.995.877.712.5056.06
16ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingMASTER1506.385.646.482.2855.46
17ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1425.996.346.551.9852.23
18KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER1295.964.907.542.7552.34
19EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER1076.635.496.122.3251.86
20xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsMASTER745.974.695.412.4354.17
21GilferADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER395.134.197.352.9851.67
22MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER384.814.218.013.0451.40
23XixauxasSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER342.175.4112.862.7852.07
24StevenDXJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER274.894.679.253.0353.61
25TornellTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I995.465.026.892.4651.39
26RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsDIAMOND I915.786.177.402.1352.76
27ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND I836.705.658.262.6551.98
28LeChaseJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I745.014.108.303.2552.16
29FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsDIAMOND I493.435.3112.222.9554.19
30FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingDIAMOND I506.845.078.232.9751.26
31XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND I497.785.286.542.7166.67
32IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND I175.534.367.843.0750.89
33KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I25.485.297.482.4554.14
34BucuMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND II1007.947.065.871.9651.16
35SigmaJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND II727.644.968.883.3360.63
36Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II404.364.067.622.9550.00
37SvenssonSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II192.214.0611.863.4750.99
38JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND II45.395.467.452.3551.35
39MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND III727.377.715.911.7250.30



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 eMonkeyz Club6.496.107.132.2353.36
2 x6Tence6.305.206.832.5352.07
3 Movistar Riders5.385.008.272.7352.78
4 Team Heretics5.995.897.712.3352.62
5 Arctic Gaming6.955.527.092.5454.14