# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1KakanMIDPAM eSportsCHALLENGER5305.775.666.992.2554.20
2an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER4382.933.1311.904.7463.67
3DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER4107.044.496.703.0665.55
4LadooscuroADCARRYPAM eSportsCHALLENGER3895.705.237.812.5954.84
5NintenSUPPORTK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER3902.625.3812.452.8053.87
6DualSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER3873.084.8011.313.0054.64
7MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER3262.383.7911.063.5457.22
8QuixethSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER3021.965.5212.342.5952.81
9ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2626.066.306.582.0152.60
10DanDanDDTOPPAM eSportsMASTER2585.164.646.282.4755.87
11RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsMASTER2507.375.597.592.6854.89
12HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER2226.364.998.042.8954.50
13GilferADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER2205.094.157.383.0152.34
14PhurionJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1967.085.407.392.6853.66
15DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1966.965.847.562.4855.61
16RingelTOPx6TenceMASTER1666.584.965.422.4255.08
17ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingMASTER1386.325.636.582.2955.56
18KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER1295.854.917.422.7052.40
19XixauxasSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER1092.205.4712.912.7652.11
20Iny4FaceJUNGLEx6TenceMASTER675.394.879.883.1453.89
21ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingMASTER446.735.648.212.6552.02
22StevenDXJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER334.904.639.123.0354.41
23XtylkMIDArctic GamingMASTER306.894.976.302.6651.89
24GalrathMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER146.565.006.682.6553.30
25ArvenMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER07.826.195.402.1451.10
26LeChaseJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER05.104.098.223.2653.03
27RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER05.816.247.452.1252.89
28MykiluTOPMovistar RidersDIAMOND I1004.894.238.013.0551.44
29BucuMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND I1007.987.075.941.9751.94
30EcharzeyMIDx6TenceDIAMOND I826.635.466.092.3351.43
31xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND I696.004.775.402.3953.24
32FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingDIAMOND I657.025.108.042.9551.50
33TornellTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I485.465.036.912.4650.93
34FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsDIAMOND I343.405.3312.282.9453.57
35KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I25.485.297.482.4554.14
36IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND II865.544.407.833.0450.75
37SvenssonSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II592.213.9711.973.5751.28
38Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II304.584.087.663.0050.78
39MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND II67.367.715.851.7150.42
40JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND III05.385.457.402.3450.60



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 eMonkeyz Club6.516.077.072.2453.48
2 Arctic Gaming6.655.417.032.5352.66
3 Movistar Riders5.405.028.262.7252.93
4 x6Tence6.245.186.762.5151.88
5 Team Heretics5.995.937.712.3152.37