# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER6813.003.1711.934.7164.18
2DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER5216.854.497.133.1164.66
3NintenSUPPORTK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER3982.555.2912.432.8354.05
4GilferADCARRYK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER3795.034.147.363.0052.83
5BucuMIDMovistar RidersCHALLENGER3498.006.935.932.0153.13
6DanDanDDTOPPAM eSportsMASTER3275.204.616.392.5256.70
7EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER3186.555.426.262.3652.84
8PhurionJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubMASTER3146.975.347.292.6754.00
9LadooscuroADCARRYPAM eSportsMASTER3145.695.257.742.5654.47
10MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER3112.503.9910.863.3556.64
11KakanMIDPAM eSportsMASTER2985.615.666.902.2153.11
12RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsMASTER2857.425.637.632.6755.48
13ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1776.046.286.652.0252.10
14KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER1785.784.947.342.6652.40
15FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER1653.435.3212.342.9755.84
16ArvenMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER1607.656.145.442.1351.60
17MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER1184.894.187.953.0752.02
18ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingMASTER1076.385.508.192.6552.01
19QuixethSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER1011.955.5212.342.5951.77
20HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER976.195.038.092.8453.00
21StevenDXJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER984.934.558.883.0355.60
22Karakal JRSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER702.004.2812.123.3052.30
23GalrathMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER196.734.956.792.7353.91
24Iny4FaceJUNGLEx6TenceMASTER155.394.889.853.1253.62
25CaraADCARRYNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I997.054.647.583.1556.52
26RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsDIAMOND I1005.856.307.512.1252.87
27TornellTOPK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I1005.464.996.902.4851.58
28FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingDIAMOND I1006.975.158.032.9151.70
29RingelTOPx6TenceDIAMOND I896.584.955.422.4254.98
30XixauxasSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND I872.235.4012.882.8051.44
31KooshiJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I807.884.227.743.7155.96
32XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND I786.835.006.222.6151.19
33DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I756.905.897.522.4555.02
34KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I525.585.367.482.4355.11
35xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND I345.994.845.522.3852.69
36AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I236.266.028.092.3951.02
37ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND I206.024.446.802.8954.96
38Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I04.674.077.462.9851.66
39SvenssonSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II812.163.9512.123.6251.43
40DettMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II395.565.457.192.3450.66
41ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND II86.485.766.352.2352.54
42MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND II07.437.735.891.7250.55
43IsraDiSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III652.805.8912.822.6551.72
44DobbyTOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III406.185.387.352.5152.31
45JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND IV865.385.457.292.3350.64
46IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND IV755.564.447.743.0049.43
47RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV02.705.4911.052.5050.20



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 x6Tence6.165.186.802.5052.64
2 Movistar Riders5.405.038.212.7053.22
3 eMonkeyz Club6.476.087.082.2352.93
4 Team Heretics6.025.967.782.3152.68
5 Arctic Gaming6.565.426.922.4951.79