# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER7103.033.1911.704.6263.11
2DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER5356.844.647.273.0462.50
3GilferADCARRYK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER5005.024.137.383.0053.37
4BucuMIDMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4677.896.825.962.0353.29
5DanDanDDTOPPAM eSportsCHALLENGER3925.194.546.302.5356.80
6NintenSUPPORTK1ck eSportsMASTER3082.565.2112.282.8553.46
7EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER3026.465.386.212.3552.45
8KamiADCARRYx6TenceMASTER2695.874.917.262.6852.80
9KakanMIDPAM eSportsMASTER2535.665.686.882.2153.00
10ArvenMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER2427.516.075.492.1451.68
11QuixethSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER2401.975.5212.362.6052.32
12RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsMASTER2157.305.667.652.6455.03
13ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingMASTER1916.315.458.192.6652.24
14FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER1883.405.3212.252.9455.87
15DenykSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER1813.954.4210.693.3153.18
16MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER1802.504.0810.573.2055.19
17StevenDXJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER1564.934.538.963.0755.94
18ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1556.066.266.642.0352.04
19KooshiJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER1327.884.197.753.7357.80
20RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER905.776.257.502.1253.30
21MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER664.864.167.873.0651.47
22TornellTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER475.484.986.912.4951.72
23GalrathMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER356.694.906.822.7653.91
24CaraADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER356.654.577.423.0856.05
25DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER346.835.787.342.4555.02
26Iny4FaceJUNGLEx6TenceMASTER75.284.859.873.1254.13
27XixauxasSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER02.275.4112.882.8051.40
28LadooscuroADCARRYPAM eSportsMASTER05.665.217.682.5654.72
29KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I847.365.329.983.2653.56
30AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I816.266.018.072.3851.47
31RingelTOPx6TenceDIAMOND I806.534.925.452.4354.69
32ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND I786.775.836.372.2554.04
33HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersDIAMOND I616.225.007.902.8251.87
34Karakal JRSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I531.964.2211.993.3051.75
35ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND I195.994.426.782.8954.92
36DettMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I05.625.467.312.3751.23
37xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND II755.814.835.272.3051.92
38KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II755.735.407.532.4653.80
39Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II694.744.107.352.9551.01
40FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingDIAMOND II646.955.187.972.8850.81
41IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND II585.644.447.733.0150.71
42XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND II567.566.086.382.2960.94
43DobbyTOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III1006.175.357.352.5352.67
44SvenssonSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND III912.163.9712.123.6050.69
45MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND III817.397.735.851.7150.23
46IsraDiSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III642.855.8412.892.7051.89
47RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND III02.875.5310.892.4950.48
48JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND IV1005.455.397.332.3750.47



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 x6Tence5.434.908.052.7552.79
2 eMonkeyz Club6.446.026.992.2352.93
3 Movistar Riders5.375.028.072.6852.69
4 Team Heretics5.935.967.702.2952.43
5 Arctic Gaming6.885.796.982.4053.34