# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1BucuMIDMovistar RidersCHALLENGER6297.516.605.832.0253.05
2DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER5806.034.217.763.2757.82
3KamiADCARRYx6TenceCHALLENGER4765.824.857.162.6753.38
4LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersCHALLENGER4646.244.847.592.8654.83
5DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER4605.274.586.152.5056.67
6AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER4361.805.1013.783.0655.74
7Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER4266.905.427.332.6253.20
8RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER4227.325.577.942.7455.29
9ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingCHALLENGER4095.995.398.402.6752.50
10DahvysJUNGLEPAM eSportsCHALLENGER4106.755.547.512.5752.83
11SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubMASTER3806.414.735.382.4954.27
12HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER3396.414.728.083.0754.23
13FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsMASTER3263.894.537.082.4259.26
14MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER3202.654.4610.502.9556.03
15MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER3105.255.116.732.3555.33
16AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER2825.765.957.162.1753.30
17ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2246.026.176.732.0652.41
18FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER1743.355.3012.142.9255.59
19SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER1506.884.335.912.9556.61
20DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER1317.045.627.252.5455.23
21DenykSUPPORTx6TenceMASTER1093.884.3810.763.3452.57
22NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER981.933.2611.514.1251.44
23ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER646.484.277.663.3155.04
24NintenSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER602.525.1712.062.8252.13
25TornellTOPPAM eSportsMASTER565.304.916.822.4751.29
26MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER514.884.127.853.0951.35
27FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER476.995.158.102.9351.44
28Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingMASTER24.814.057.252.9852.23
29ArvenMIDPAM eSportsMASTER07.266.085.522.1050.95
30PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsDIAMOND I1005.014.699.463.0952.11
31Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I1006.254.576.712.8353.39
32EcharzeyMIDx6TenceDIAMOND I1006.245.346.112.3151.44
33RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsDIAMOND I1005.686.287.572.1152.88
34ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingDIAMOND I1006.855.966.352.2153.72
35an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I753.103.1911.674.6363.46
36DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I756.834.807.362.9561.36
37HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I707.015.407.722.7351.60
38KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I657.215.279.763.2253.39
39SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I602.435.2812.222.7751.96
40KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND I501.854.5312.033.0652.58
41IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND I415.634.467.773.0151.05
42xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND I305.894.715.422.4051.54
43nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsDIAMOND I176.445.687.492.4552.53
44SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I12.344.8910.922.7150.93
45KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I05.805.687.692.3754.10
46StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND II755.004.658.562.9252.38
47XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND II426.805.066.062.5450.56
48ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND II185.924.317.043.0154.65
49RêySUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND III753.205.6610.732.4650.69
50MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsDIAMOND III627.337.585.761.7350.15
51AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III606.086.018.042.3550.18
52RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND III532.274.9111.892.8851.09
53JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND III185.555.227.062.4150.30
54FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV832.455.1611.612.7250.49
55JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND IV528.006.627.222.3054.47



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Movistar Riders5.544.957.972.7353.29
2 NeverBack Gaming5.214.598.723.0355.78
3 eMonkeyz Club6.125.296.982.4753.46
4 PAM eSports4.884.738.332.7951.43
5 K1ck eSports5.345.308.362.5852.94
6 x6Tence6.165.107.432.6652.93
7 Arctic Gaming5.445.187.772.5552.58
8 Team Heretics5.915.897.772.3252.24