# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1DeicaraMIDNeverBack GamingCHALLENGER5345.904.097.643.3156.92
2BucuMIDMovistar RidersCHALLENGER5197.266.495.812.0152.50
3FearlessSTOPK1ck eSportsCHALLENGER5123.884.487.132.4561.14
4RazorkJUNGLETeam HereticsCHALLENGER5047.215.557.912.7255.47
5DanDanDDTOPArctic GamingCHALLENGER4795.344.546.002.5056.44
6DenykSUPPORTx6TenceCHALLENGER4355.954.967.802.7755.28
7KamiADCARRYx6TenceCHALLENGER4165.744.887.122.6453.10
8SilerMIDeMonkeyz ClubCHALLENGER4116.404.695.352.5154.52
9LastwolfADCARRYMovistar RidersMASTER3616.084.827.382.7953.83
10Reat1voJUNGLEK1ck eSportsMASTER3476.775.417.312.6052.92
11NintenSUPPORTeMonkeyz ClubMASTER3352.505.1312.142.8553.11
12HeroJUNGLEMovistar RidersMASTER2976.324.818.153.0053.57
13AnthraxSUPPORTNeverBack GamingMASTER2951.755.0413.503.0354.63
14FalconJUNGLENeverBack GamingMASTER2666.875.068.122.9651.71
15SenyuTOPx6TenceMASTER2616.854.355.862.9257.39
16AlternativeXADCARRYK1ck eSportsMASTER2415.665.937.192.1753.03
17MykiluTOPMovistar RidersMASTER2114.924.017.763.1651.71
18ArnauTOPeMonkeyz ClubMASTER2075.986.136.812.0952.40
19ConjoADCARRYNeverBack GamingMASTER1796.434.217.593.3355.89
20FastDragonSUPPORTTeam HereticsMASTER1603.285.3211.962.8755.22
21Aziado SenpaiMIDK1ck eSportsMASTER1466.124.496.592.8353.87
22MumusTOPNeverBack GamingMASTER1295.165.106.722.3355.05
23TornellTOPPAM eSportsMASTER1085.274.896.842.4851.53
24PeibollJUNGLEPAM eSportsMASTER944.874.679.483.0852.30
25MystiquesSUPPORTMovistar RidersMASTER662.724.6410.532.8553.56
26DeadlyADCARRYeMonkeyz ClubMASTER636.905.687.282.5054.35
27MinidukeMIDTeam HereticsMASTER597.317.485.701.7451.24
28ArvenMIDPAM eSportsMASTER427.206.105.532.0951.25
29RayitoADCARRYTeam HereticsMASTER355.626.297.602.1052.84
30EcharzeyMIDx6TenceMASTER216.195.306.092.3251.67
31nash1c ADCARRYPAM eSportsMASTER156.906.146.992.2654.75
32NeuroSUPPORTPAM eSportsMASTER121.953.2611.524.1351.53
33ZimolicoADCARRYArctic GamingMASTER06.966.016.502.2453.94
34RêySUPPORTx6TenceMASTER03.015.5810.952.5051.15
35KoldoJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I1007.085.179.733.2554.27
36StevenDXJUNGLEeMonkeyz ClubDIAMOND I895.104.668.392.8952.68
37XtylkMIDArctic GamingDIAMOND I696.855.026.072.5751.20
38SläyerSUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I642.445.2612.072.7651.85
39JohnArnauTOPArctic GamingDIAMOND I505.395.117.022.4351.83
40KalwerdMIDNeverBack GamingDIAMOND I495.825.667.642.3854.00
41KyrielSUPPORTMovistar RidersDIAMOND I421.824.4812.093.1052.08
42SimpySUPPORTK1ck eSportsDIAMOND I312.394.8710.952.7451.26
43IvanetixADCARRYMovistar RidersDIAMOND I275.754.467.572.9850.78
44DadaADCARRYNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II756.834.807.362.9561.36
45RydleSUPPORTArctic GamingDIAMOND II612.264.7511.952.9952.68
46ElOjeteNinjaJUNGLEArctic GamingDIAMOND II615.955.438.322.6350.65
47an nyun yoSUPPORTNeverBack GamingDIAMOND II253.103.1911.674.6363.46
48HuidoJUNGLEK1ck eSportsDIAMOND II156.865.307.712.7550.92
49Innat3TOPNeverBack GamingDIAMOND III634.604.057.442.9751.45
50xGenesisTOPTeam HereticsDIAMOND III635.964.755.452.4050.32
51AmaathADCARRYK1ck eSportsDIAMOND III606.086.018.042.3550.18
52ValdiMIDMovistar RidersDIAMOND III405.744.257.123.0253.94
53FullyuSUPPORTx6TenceDIAMOND IV592.495.1311.562.7451.22
54JejkyJUNGLEx6TenceDIAMOND IV528.006.627.222.3054.47



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Movistar Riders5.464.957.932.7052.74
2 NeverBack Gaming5.134.538.613.0355.59
3 PAM eSports4.824.738.342.7851.65
4 K1ck eSports5.255.278.292.5752.82
5 eMonkeyz Club6.105.296.962.4753.46
6 x6Tence6.555.226.822.5653.58
7 Team Heretics5.885.887.722.3152.34
8 Arctic Gaming5.475.157.772.5752.23