# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1AkalosTOPPirates UAEsteMASTER357.686.307.182.3656.31
2ValdiMIDSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND I35.924.316.692.9255.07
3SerenifoxTOPSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND I05.285.806.992.1253.82
4meWet NostalgicJUNGLEStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND II885.034.999.252.8652.29
5DaRatKidSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND II485.785.587.112.3154.67
6HappyGunMIDHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND II451.935.4713.442.8152.63
7LageMIDBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND II07.435.697.312.5952.29
8GocopADCARRYBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND III555.625.088.022.6855.00
9MendralJUNGLEBears UAMCentroDIAMOND III386.474.837.582.9154.86
10El machakaSUPPORTStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND III333.115.4810.622.5150.69
11i am yolomasterJUNGLEBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND III306.145.098.392.8553.41
12manetiJUNGLEDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND III235.505.499.212.6852.19
13Main Lastr3sSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV683.714.2211.463.6053.00
14FandarSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV634.645.4710.932.8452.71
15AndravenTOPHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND IV195.324.397.602.9450.61
16GG DanDroïdMIDTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND IV176.374.856.542.6647.74
17CorwïnTOPDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND IV05.234.409.373.3257.14
18SandmanMIDDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND IV07.196.427.782.3353.55
19darkplatypusSUPPORTTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V1001.835.8314.652.8352.98
20Ark4Ne Barbini97SUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND V215.495.559.182.6453.90
21joveNADCARRYTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V146.165.958.422.4549.76
22trashtoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V02.904.8311.522.9852.08
23VyqtorADCARRYBears UAMCentroPLATINUM I1007.265.148.283.0270.18
24SentinelADCARRYPirates UAEstePLATINUM I296.835.027.872.9352.54
25BasiliskSUPPORTPirates UAEstePLATINUM I192.225.0612.422.8950.95
26I carry my supADCARRYStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM I06.786.298.102.3658.54
27NravexJUNGLESkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM II955.444.137.363.1054.67
28Eld3lbarTOPBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM II674.174.708.862.7747.57
29MiwetMIDPirates UAEstePLATINUM II644.144.347.912.7846.08
30BrunoD96SUPPORTDolphins UVEstePLATINUM II645.505.9811.602.8653.49
31Servik SenpaiADCARRYSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM II05.744.398.133.1655.56
32RuthalJUNGLEHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM III225.005.678.202.3342.27
33HunteropTOPStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM III185.605.558.712.5850.00
34El Panda WarriorSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM III143.126.9110.481.9748.06
35PililerdoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroPLATINUM III37.205.726.362.3751.85
36Pyrox SorcererMIDStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM III06.716.127.732.3646.81
37H2FireSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM III06.335.718.342.5749.49
38JorpezADCARRYDolphins UVEstePLATINUM IV485.406.098.282.2546.59
39YiamboxTOPBears UAMCentroPLATINUM IV455.836.417.642.1053.85
40sR ManuGPADCARRYHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM IV445.305.356.602.2250.00
41SradichSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM IV05.184.617.822.8253.52
42GODTEXEOMIDBears UAMCentroGOLD I1008.767.069.272.5551.45
43bletsuSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroGOLD I927.876.447.962.4651.18
44RedKz4JUNGLEPirates UAEsteGOLD I645.295.928.092.2651.61
45shaadukarSUPPORTBears UAMCentroGOLD I02.195.4711.532.5146.77
46DarkEdu11TOPTitans UMHEsteGOLD III716.745.785.732.1650.00
47SkrymburSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroGOLD III516.493.7610.804.6068.29
48RagueQuitAdcSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteSILVER I855.986.737.241.9638.78
49xEphammYxJUNGLETitans UMHEsteSILVER I426.065.829.452.6648.85
50SwamnessSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroUNRANKED 05.865.149.002.8942.86



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Blue Devils UAHCentro5.605.218.702.7552.23
2 Skulls UCMCentro5.574.847.672.7454.41
3 Pirates UAEste5.235.338.692.6151.47
4 Stingrays UPVEste5.455.698.882.5250.92
5 Dolphins UVEste5.765.689.252.6451.89
6 Bears UAMCentro6.245.658.862.6754.89
7 Hornets UPMCentro4.814.939.332.8751.17
8 Titans UMHEste5.435.658.962.5549.88