# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1KuntaJUNGLESharks UMSurDIAMOND III516.935.527.522.6251.79
2deyviSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND IV507.824.987.002.9855.58
3MaitaneJUNGLERavens EHUNorteDIAMOND IV457.974.876.923.0651.61
4KandomJUNGLERazorbacks UBUNorteDIAMOND IV356.615.088.532.9852.05
5200 AD LULTOPFoxes UNAVNorteDIAMOND V786.934.695.732.7051.52
6Dani SonrisasADCARRYFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V495.787.219.462.1151.60
7R4K4YSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V332.164.3812.323.3051.00
8KantrulSUPPORTSharks UMSurDIAMOND V185.536.326.721.9452.60
9Viklid98TOPFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V06.214.116.443.0850.98
10ElColetasLoPetaSUPPORTHurricanes UALSurDIAMOND V05.936.106.382.0252.20
11MagiQoSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM I532.826.9013.032.3049.39
12SjohyenarMIDRavens EHUNortePLATINUM I427.055.239.693.2052.31
13Lord AllagonMIDFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM II876.925.657.222.5046.86
14Inkii ToTMIDLions UPCTSurPLATINUM II757.375.257.292.7949.16
15GankVaderJUNGLEFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM II505.845.829.322.6053.01
16Papote19SUPPORTFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM II244.365.6710.642.6554.15
17JäydlADCARRYLions UPCTSurPLATINUM II187.615.728.082.7450.51
18DrextroyerMIDRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM II47.626.707.892.3243.40
19Rubenrodri93ADCARRYRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM II05.394.827.532.6850.94
20JustDoNothingSUPPORTSharks UMSurPLATINUM III1001.873.4513.654.5050.18
21CronôsMIDFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM III08.637.187.862.3053.10
22GodLikeJUNGLELions UPCTSurPLATINUM IV756.456.1610.372.7350.96
23VorSandwichSUPPORTGators UDLNortePLATINUM V1005.986.4410.612.5857.94
24UVadilloADCARRYRavens EHUNortePLATINUM V837.436.248.092.4952.25
25lHuskyTOPRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM V837.105.478.362.8350.29
26RagglerTOPHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM V694.934.988.092.6254.05
27AkunlasTOPLions UPCTSurPLATINUM V644.455.179.242.6548.33
28JimmyWesADCARRYFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM V196.175.258.482.7951.43
29WickestuADCARRYSharks UMSurPLATINUM V05.385.6810.462.7949.57
30xJuanky130SUPPORTHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM V04.385.659.722.5046.67
31MaüSUPPORTLions UPCTSurPLATINUM V02.795.1413.893.2450.00
32LirientJUNGLEFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD I1004.524.359.493.2256.84
33Calv00SUPPORTGators UDLNorteGOLD I846.064.838.453.0150.59
34VilabuvelleSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD I574.775.8110.062.5551.16
35ruba38TOPRavens EHUNorteGOLD I235.207.168.401.9049.06
36SrVitruvioSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II1008.425.507.682.9356.41
37AncitreusJUNGLEHurricanes UALSurGOLD II796.326.129.252.5550.95
38Luisin ReformedSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD III195.704.989.403.0350.12
39Azure MystoganzTOPSharks UMSurGOLD III05.264.226.372.7540.74
40hi im nachooorSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD IV07.576.966.171.9747.79
41VNCeventhorizonSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD V387.276.689.092.4549.43
42Esparda97MIDSharks UMSurGOLD V125.827.346.671.7043.22
43OgrämSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteGOLD V07.665.7910.413.1241.38
44SrFuriosoMIDGators UDLNorteGOLD V07.417.327.652.0650.32
45wödenSUPPORTGators UDLNorteSILVER I04.055.8011.192.6343.60
46Pedrolo22SUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER II906.006.945.971.7248.48
47Muñoz98ADCARRYHurricanes UALSurSILVER II498.566.157.282.5751.45
48bymaelMIDHurricanes UALSurSILVER IV406.194.617.923.0651.75
49LefarianTOPGators UDLNorteSILVER IV285.396.778.922.1145.61
50ZoRoCoLoTRoCoSUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER IV04.674.886.742.3454.39
51Wreckets19JUNGLEGators UDLNorteSILVER V1005.426.358.202.1451.35



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Falcons UGRSur5.515.949.092.4650.35
2 Ravens EHUNorte5.965.589.082.7051.34
3 Razorbacks UBUNorte6.305.588.472.6550.88
4 Foxes UNAVNorte6.125.438.442.6852.7
5 Lions UPCTSur5.735.499.772.8350.07
6 Sharks UMSur5.055.248.932.6749.33
7 Hurricanes UALSur6.085.508.452.6451.36
8 Gators UDLNorte6.076.328.302.2849.46