# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1alfaCJUNGLELizards UJASurDIAMOND I05.935.108.102.7552.62
2Wet Earthy SmellJUNGLEBraves UMASurDIAMOND II06.405.818.952.6451.57
3manie952 xddMIDBraves UMASurDIAMOND II06.134.476.532.8453.85
4hi I is rokeSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND II01.925.5313.032.7051.49
5deyviSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V667.825.057.052.9554.62
6Lord AllagonMIDFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V566.795.616.972.4646.84
7MagiQoSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V192.686.6812.942.3450.22
8RepokunTOPBraves UMASurDIAMOND V05.065.448.102.4249.22
9Dani SonrisasADCARRYFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V05.677.109.162.0950.63
10GankVaderJUNGLEFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM I515.575.619.532.6952.44
11Inkii ToTMIDLions UPCTSurPLATINUM II967.295.247.352.7948.76
12dieeguitoSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III712.795.2613.673.1351.11
13Viklid98TOPFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM III396.094.046.333.0850.39
14NaboleonSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III321.223.8914.844.1351.55
15JäydlADCARRYLions UPCTSurPLATINUM IV577.625.788.082.7249.45
16AkunlasTOPLions UPCTSurPLATINUM IV564.545.169.312.6848.44
17GodLikeJUNGLELions UPCTSurPLATINUM IV236.446.2110.362.7050.57
18josevilly2SUPPORTLizards UJASurPLATINUM IV137.317.279.292.2852.11
19MaüSUPPORTLions UPCTSurPLATINUM V162.775.1613.893.2348.62
20leinad1997TOPLizards UJASurGOLD I76.115.477.182.4351.39
21HeartseekerUrgotMIDLizards UJASurGOLD III616.855.579.632.9663.08
22frikifunkyADCARRYLizards UJASurGOLD V36.226.9810.852.4550.48
23zujerSUPPORTLizards UJASurGOLD V07.566.128.622.6451.92
24Pedrolo22SUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER I537.366.946.812.0450.00
25ZoRoCoLoTRoCoSUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER IV04.674.886.742.3454.39
26cricirSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER V42.005.9713.802.6552.46



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Braves UMASur4.885.319.152.6451.16
2 Falcons UGRSur5.365.818.992.4750.09
3 Lions UPCTSur5.735.519.802.8249.45
4 Lizards UJASur5.425.829.912.6452.14