# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1YurnerosTOPThunders UVIGONorteCHALLENGER4794.534.637.082.5156.42
2PeibollJUNGLEThunders UVIGONorteMASTER484.864.689.493.0752.17
3Raúl VikingMIDRams UONorteDIAMOND II286.373.867.703.6555.52
4MaitaneJUNGLERavens EHUNorteDIAMOND II147.724.916.892.9852.50
5EpsyleMIDThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III826.947.137.041.9650.78
6VimaADCARRYRams UONorteDIAMOND III06.335.067.402.7152.41
7GravityADCARRYThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III06.374.727.402.9251.09
8R4K4YSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteDIAMOND IV02.174.5312.693.2851.51
9SpeiwalkerSUPPORTThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND V611.444.7512.222.8847.91
10SjohyenarMIDRavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V346.795.188.913.0351.11
11jasuorJUNGLERams UONorteDIAMOND V286.174.699.923.4353.29
12200 AD LULTOPFoxes UNAVNorteDIAMOND V06.894.655.722.7150.90
13XopyeTOPRams UONortePLATINUM I05.595.107.862.6450.47
14Papote19SUPPORTFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM II254.505.7510.352.5852.77
15UVadilloADCARRYRavens EHUNortePLATINUM III857.346.178.022.4952.46
16CronôsMIDFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM III388.577.097.812.3151.91
17JimmyWesADCARRYFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM V406.145.308.312.7351.26
18LirientJUNGLEFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD I844.694.598.962.9750.71
19ruba38TOPRavens EHUNorteGOLD I185.456.948.742.0449.88
20SrVitruvioSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II727.845.317.492.8953.10
21hi im nachooorSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD IV07.576.966.171.9747.79
22OgrämSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteGOLD V07.845.429.823.2639.47



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Thunders UVIGONorte4.835.188.652.6051.61
2 Rams UONorte6.124.688.223.0652.89
3 Ravens EHUNorte5.895.559.052.6951.75
4 Foxes UNAVNorte6.165.488.232.6351.5