# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1YurnerosTOPThunders UVIGONorteMASTER2964.324.557.062.5055.04
2El machakaSUPPORTStingrays UPVEsteMASTER1253.305.2310.642.6753.19
3JUSTICE ELMOJUNGLEBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND II1004.655.448.892.4951.43
4EpsyleMIDThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND II906.876.997.041.9951.34
5manie952 xddMIDBraves UMASurDIAMOND II485.954.436.642.8453.41
6WertoMIDBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND II445.984.877.772.8253.42
7FlujoTOPBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND II175.525.847.412.2150.53
8hi I is rokeSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND III722.035.3812.872.7751.35
9GravityADCARRYThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III726.324.667.302.9251.60
10PeibollJUNGLEThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III684.814.699.453.0451.42
11ArbolitoJUNGLEStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND III484.974.768.932.9251.82
12Wet Earthy SmellJUNGLEBraves UMASurDIAMOND III06.465.848.882.6351.16
13RepokunTOPBraves UMASurDIAMOND IV374.825.327.902.3950.92
14I carry my supADCARRYStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND V616.856.268.392.4354.51
15HyssenADCARRYBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND V576.025.308.252.6951.89
16SpeiwalkerSUPPORTThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND V471.434.7212.212.8948.52
17NaboleonSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND V391.083.6414.434.2653.66
18ChôeGoSUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND V166.585.437.002.5048.76
19HunteropTOPStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM I235.324.958.682.8353.17
20dieeguitoSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM I162.485.1214.183.2551.85
21St1l3 v1SUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroPLATINUM II664.295.819.682.4048.70
22Pyrox SorcererMIDStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM III606.955.887.642.4847.46



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Thunders UVIGONorte4.755.128.612.6151.61
2 Braves UMASur4.825.249.072.6551.43
3 Stingrays UPVEste5.485.428.862.6551.87
4 Bobcats ULLCentro5.295.458.402.5151.55