# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1AkalosTOPPirates UAEsteMASTER1277.656.377.022.3056.55
2ValdiMIDSkulls UCMCentroMASTER96.014.416.822.9155.78
3meWet NostalgicJUNGLEStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND I495.114.909.172.9152.63
4DaRatKidSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND II755.825.537.042.3353.76
5GocopADCARRYBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND II695.785.088.092.7355.07
6HappyGunMIDHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND II232.105.6313.222.7253.42
7SerenifoxTOPSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND II05.405.936.872.0752.34
8LageMIDBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND II07.435.697.312.5952.29
9El machakaSUPPORTStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND III373.205.5710.842.5251.26
10SandmanMIDDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND III156.616.188.432.4352.60
11darkplatypusSUPPORTTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND IV711.785.6014.492.9155.17
12MendralJUNGLEBears UAMCentroDIAMOND IV596.394.977.482.7953.14
13i am yolomasterJUNGLEBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV476.185.058.212.8552.40
14AndravenTOPHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND IV405.374.527.832.9250.79
15manetiJUNGLEDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND IV255.785.639.092.6451.80
16Main Lastr3sSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV173.984.2611.173.5651.52
17FandarSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND V784.425.4811.272.8651.95
18CorwïnTOPDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND V755.224.649.253.1156.58
19GG DanDroïdMIDTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V726.434.946.642.6547.02
20VyqtorADCARRYBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V356.105.849.052.6057.61
21joveNADCARRYTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V136.125.978.522.4548.71
22trashtoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V02.904.8311.522.9852.08
23Ark4Ne Barbini97SUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND V05.345.569.102.5951.40
24BrunoD96SUPPORTDolphins UVEstePLATINUM I655.636.0111.612.8754.49
25SentinelADCARRYPirates UAEstePLATINUM I336.794.918.103.0352.44
26I carry my supADCARRYStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM I287.456.477.962.3860.78
27NravexJUNGLESkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM I05.484.247.483.0654.42
28Servik SenpaiADCARRYSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM II635.654.407.943.0954.41
29BasiliskSUPPORTPirates UAEstePLATINUM II612.135.2212.282.7650.41
30MiwetMIDPirates UAEstePLATINUM II534.444.407.802.7846.89
31PililerdoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroPLATINUM II537.015.636.482.4053.93
32RuthalJUNGLEHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM II365.235.678.842.4851.19
33Pyrox SorcererMIDStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM II217.006.097.792.4348.32
34H2FireSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM II56.415.618.152.5949.81
35HunteropTOPStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM III1005.735.549.692.7852.50
36Eld3lbarTOPBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM III904.394.709.192.8947.83
37SwamnessSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM III363.155.7011.902.6445.00
38El Panda WarriorSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM III223.026.9110.882.0146.58
39YiamboxTOPBears UAMCentroPLATINUM III05.626.287.312.0652.12
40sR ManuGPADCARRYHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM IV525.235.506.952.2150.00
41GODTEXEOMIDBears UAMCentroPLATINUM IV498.467.079.222.5051.43
42JorpezADCARRYDolphins UVEstePLATINUM IV405.496.148.422.2647.51
43SradichSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM IV05.184.617.822.8253.52
44bletsuSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM V227.796.417.852.4451.37
45RedKz4JUNGLEPirates UAEsteGOLD I625.376.058.002.2151.00
46SkrymburSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroGOLD I335.643.6912.334.8770.69
47shaadukarSUPPORTBears UAMCentroGOLD I02.355.6711.262.4045.45
48DarkEdu11TOPTitans UMHEsteGOLD II1006.675.785.832.1651.79
49xEphammYxJUNGLETitans UMHEsteGOLD V395.886.229.502.4749.20
50RagueQuitAdcSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteSILVER I696.126.887.401.9738.00



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Skulls UCMCentro5.584.917.642.6953.54
2 Blue Devils UAHCentro5.645.208.812.7851.95
3 Stingrays UPVEste5.705.719.092.5951.72
4 Pirates UAEste5.285.398.642.5851.62
5 Dolphins UVEste5.755.729.362.6452.07
6 Bears UAMCentro5.895.808.922.5552.93
7 Hornets UPMCentro4.715.009.832.9153.51
8 Titans UMHEste5.385.709.002.5250.34