# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1WertoMIDBobcats ULLCentroMASTER1296.894.897.783.0056.27
2LilinMIDOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND II526.786.387.282.2052.96
3Mistborn UkatyADCARRYBulls UCLMCentroDIAMOND II125.605.747.432.2749.66
4FlujoTOPBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND II06.636.167.592.3152.56
5J04QU1NJUNGLEOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND III775.464.638.623.0452.65
6Elm019JUNGLEBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND III764.615.479.682.6151.90
7AdricuADCARRYOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND III496.075.158.002.7352.02
8ATTL4SMIDKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND IV685.685.056.812.4753.56
9BotharSUPPORTStallions UBEsteDIAMOND IV460.893.7913.573.8252.03
10imtripixyeahSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND IV01.605.8414.152.7050.32
11ToNikeTOPKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND V995.686.016.342.0049.59
12Sir AscalJUNGLEKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND V814.584.5710.613.3250.00
13ChôeGoSUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND V646.715.706.672.3549.13
14WølferTOPWolves UC3MCentroDIAMOND V407.516.028.322.6348.78
15PatiSUPPORTStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V361.214.3413.743.4448.20
16JanderclanderSUPPORTWolves UC3MCentroDIAMOND V351.694.3512.723.3149.13
17QiqeNGTOPBulls UCLMCentroDIAMOND V305.035.156.902.3150.32
18eurobasket7ADCARRYStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V235.644.808.022.8551.19
19ElectrAnicSUPPORTOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND V212.965.9112.212.5751.58
20MercrasTOPStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V174.163.548.683.6349.36
21TronMortonTOPOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND V115.215.686.752.1049.09
22GuturuJUNGLEDragons UABEsteDIAMOND V35.994.939.053.0553.05
23MaastazzMIDStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V06.664.087.253.4151.52
24HyssenADCARRYBobcats ULLCentroPLATINUM I644.905.018.362.6449.25
25ZugrenADCARRYDragons UABEstePLATINUM I397.206.947.642.1451.25
26Dust2JUNGLEWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM I246.325.0211.843.6257.98
27Im not EliserinoSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroPLATINUM I166.584.987.482.8248.65
28Ryu 3000SUPPORTBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM II32.485.2211.552.6947.16
29D0neteSUPPORTWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM II03.405.9511.092.4349.62
30MorrasJUNGLEBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM III1007.925.207.552.9849.49
31Kasik ComebacksADCARRYKnights URJCCentroPLATINUM III797.216.876.912.0647.66
32iRekiaJUNGLEStallions UBEstePLATINUM III05.234.5310.003.3645.75
33AvarjoSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroPLATINUM IV977.945.517.122.7356.83
34BrôkenADCARRYBuffaloes UJIEstePLATINUM IV456.536.249.322.5451.90
35St1l3 v1SUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroPLATINUM V903.825.6810.422.5147.32
36DraregTOPDragons UABEstePLATINUM V746.326.139.952.6548.45
37GillyusMIDWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM V674.915.3910.592.8852.41
38LolmaniacoSUPPORTDragons UABEstePLATINUM V566.835.849.982.8851.80
39DaionishADCARRYWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM V516.027.358.341.9546.03
40xShawnMIDBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM V398.844.955.742.9547.37
41GualsenMIDBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD I927.946.337.812.4953.70
42Zeus HaterJUNGLEBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD II1007.306.549.452.5656.10
43RafapajeroMIDDragons UABEsteGOLD II3510.587.807.282.2962.20
44xStuartSUPPORTDragons UABEsteGOLD III941.474.1313.163.5452.63
45xPuaSUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD III513.925.6311.242.6954.72
46Oh My DiaGODTOPBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD V14.615.567.542.1847.40
47SwaSyxSUPPORTDragons UABEsteSILVER II267.297.019.362.3744.68
48Enfermera JoySUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteSILVER IV429.455.1710.313.8248.96
49Jordi CarritoSUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteUNRANKED 05.335.505.832.0333.33



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Bobcats ULLCentro5.375.448.772.6052.46
2 Owls UPCEste5.305.558.572.5051.7
3 Knights URJCCentro4.955.678.962.4550.49
4 Stallions UBEste4.584.269.543.3249.15
5 Bulls UCLMCentro5.975.257.832.6348.96
6 Wolves UC3MCentro5.635.9510.042.6450.34
7 Dragons UABEste6.315.999.422.6354.31
8 Buffaloes UJIEste6.066.069.072.5052.11