# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1FakąMIDEmeralds UCOSurMASTER1837.336.266.242.1753.56
2YurnerosTOPThunders UVIGONorteMASTER1654.464.886.852.3255.27
3AkalosTOPPirates UAEsteMASTER1547.566.307.032.3156.43
4PeibollJUNGLEThunders UVIGONorteMASTER1215.634.779.403.1552.76
5ĘvøzJUNGLEEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND I246.735.998.432.5353.04
6ValdiMIDSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND I206.024.446.802.8954.96
7meWet NostalgicJUNGLEStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND I185.044.899.062.8852.32
8DarkguidarSUPPORTSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND I05.555.585.862.0556.39
9DaRatKidSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND II745.865.517.162.3653.54
10GocopADCARRYBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND II595.685.118.202.7254.60
11SerenifoxTOPSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND II345.675.986.702.0752.54
12Raúl VikingMIDRams UONorteDIAMOND II196.143.837.823.6457.55
13HappyGunMIDHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND II02.195.6713.072.6953.59
14Wet Earthy SmellJUNGLEBraves UMASurDIAMOND II06.455.879.072.6551.50
15GravityADCARRYThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III786.084.727.582.8951.34
16Te amo JannaSUPPORTAngels USSurDIAMOND III751.184.7012.933.0051.39
17LageMIDBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND III527.455.767.242.5552.11
18El machakaSUPPORTStingrays UPVEsteDIAMOND III183.235.6610.992.5151.21
19manie952 xddMIDBraves UMASurDIAMOND III06.034.306.622.9453.94
20manetiJUNGLEDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND III05.705.669.112.6251.65
21alfaCJUNGLELizards UJASurDIAMOND IV966.195.588.172.5751.09
22DarkAlbusTOPEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV735.755.377.812.5353.47
23i am yolomasterJUNGLEBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV696.055.108.242.8052.08
24hi I is rokeSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND IV421.665.6113.442.6950.16
25darkplatypusSUPPORTTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND IV361.745.5114.152.8854.58
26Conchita DravenMIDSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND IV346.615.465.582.2350.42
27AndravenTOPHornets UPMCentroDIAMOND IV265.434.547.812.9250.52
28VimaADCARRYRams UONorteDIAMOND IV186.515.177.612.7353.28
29iPraxedSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV185.583.829.193.8751.10
30SkaelMIDAngels USSurDIAMOND IV36.555.787.652.4650.75
31EpsyleMIDThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND IV36.797.417.201.8949.39
32FandarSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV04.225.4611.462.8751.85
33Main Lastr3sSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroDIAMOND IV03.974.2811.173.5451.25
34RepokunTOPBraves UMASurDIAMOND IV05.245.328.532.5951.28
35Ark4Ne Barbini97SUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroDIAMOND IV05.395.379.162.7153.56
36GG DanDroïdMIDTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V876.444.936.622.6547.09
37SandamMIDDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND V666.606.248.412.4150.94
38MendralJUNGLEBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V596.344.957.192.7452.29
39SpeiwalkerSUPPORTThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND V581.494.7911.892.7947.54
40VyqtorADCARRYBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V576.225.869.132.6257.55
41AlochoTOPAngels USSurDIAMOND V515.845.307.292.4852.48
42Sailor MercuryADCARRYOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V294.054.189.393.2153.68
43trashtoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroDIAMOND V232.924.9411.963.0150.98
44Tieria ErdeJUNGLEOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V247.216.978.142.2050.38
45SentinelADCARRYPirates UAEsteDIAMOND V186.704.838.073.0652.14
46LaChicaPatataSUPPORTAngels USSurDIAMOND V55.994.8910.063.2851.68
47LymphaeSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V41.573.6214.534.4553.99
48OxenonJUNGLEAngels USSurDIAMOND V05.586.4310.512.5050.57
49joveNADCARRYTitans UMHEsteDIAMOND V06.086.008.542.4348.31
50CorwïnTOPDolphins UVEsteDIAMOND V05.174.789.173.0053.85
51NravexJUNGLESkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM I565.294.307.653.0154.15
52I carry my supADCARRYStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM I327.856.888.252.3458.21
53SwamnessSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM I122.605.1014.553.3660.00
54BrunoD96SUPPORTDolphins UVEstePLATINUM I05.306.0911.772.8053.39
55Servik SenpaiADCARRYSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM II905.604.288.013.1855.06
56MiwetMIDPirates UAEstePLATINUM II534.424.357.582.7646.85
57El Panda WarriorSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM II402.976.6911.272.1349.02
58BasiliskSUPPORTPirates UAEstePLATINUM II262.205.3712.342.7149.06
59PililerdoSUPPORTBears UAMCentroPLATINUM II96.985.686.442.3652.81
60HunteropTOPStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM II05.645.679.662.7053.19
61NaboleonSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM II01.293.9115.894.3953.13
62XopyeTOPRams UONortePLATINUM II06.495.197.462.6949.26
63Pyrox SorcererMIDStingrays UPVEstePLATINUM II07.136.177.892.4447.46
64Eld3lbarTOPBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM III824.464.768.952.8147.12
65CrickorSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurPLATINUM III751.466.2113.562.4248.63
66jasuorJUNGLERams UONortePLATINUM III696.744.9210.033.4154.03
67H2FireSUPPORTBlue Devils UAHCentroPLATINUM III486.245.698.072.5149.58
68kimeraADCARRYAngels USSurPLATINUM III246.105.508.742.7047.58
69YiamboxTOPBears UAMCentroPLATINUM III05.646.147.252.1053.19
70GODTEXEOMIDBears UAMCentroPLATINUM IV558.206.918.852.4750.39
71sR ManuGPADCARRYHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM IV525.235.506.952.2150.00
72cr3wwwSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM IV416.224.928.462.9946.36
73GartorhSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM IV02.215.3713.702.9648.17
74elsinnombre2d2TOPSpartans UVANortePLATINUM IV010.166.296.592.6657.79
75leinad1997TOPLizards UJASurPLATINUM IV06.465.557.442.5054.98
76xKalityOPJUNGLESpartans UVANortePLATINUM V725.265.159.462.8651.62
77RuthalJUNGLEHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM V505.345.838.392.3546.47
78JorpezADCARRYDolphins UVEstePLATINUM V475.456.228.432.2346.51
79SradichSUPPORTSkulls UCMCentroPLATINUM V405.184.617.822.8253.52
80KaLaXe only ADCADCARRYSpartans UVANortePLATINUM V315.616.496.581.8847.92
81bletsuSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroPLATINUM V287.856.457.732.4149.39
82dieeguitoSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM V273.435.7113.462.9648.81
83xCatalistSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurPLATINUM V167.636.187.142.3951.40
84josevilly2SUPPORTLizards UJASurGOLD I687.466.809.392.4853.57
85RedKz4JUNGLEPirates UAEsteGOLD I625.406.107.902.1849.52
86SkrymburSUPPORTHornets UPMCentroGOLD I335.643.6912.334.8770.69
87shaadukarSUPPORTBears UAMCentroGOLD I42.305.7211.392.3943.66
88DarkEdu11TOPTitans UMHEsteGOLD II896.535.855.832.1151.56
89HeartseekerUrgotMIDLizards UJASurGOLD III357.085.2910.793.3870.83
90ReavertADCARRYEmeralds UCOSurGOLD III08.126.787.112.2550.87
91xEphammYxJUNGLETitans UMHEsteGOLD IV195.866.339.592.4450.33
92zujerSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER I738.035.928.552.8052.63
93RagueQuitAdcSUPPORTDolphins UVEsteSILVER I696.126.887.401.9738.00
94br41ssSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER I657.204.589.263.5953.29
95frikifunkyADCARRYLizards UJASurSILVER I256.727.0211.022.5350.00
96TrigorkSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER II719.805.526.893.0365.63
97cricirSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER V201.455.2314.052.9752.27
98HormigazSUPPORTAngels USSurUNRANKED 04.008.579.861.6228.57
99ReciprokatorTOPOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 04.335.507.002.0633.33
100TrYkerMIDOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 05.753.756.253.2050.00



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Thunders UVIGONorte4.895.318.582.5451.29
2 Braves UMASur4.855.289.422.7051.42
3 Skulls UCMCentro5.594.877.662.7253.74
4 Blue Devils UAHCentro5.575.248.822.7551.55
5 Emeralds UCOSur5.886.128.632.3752.35
6 Angels USSur5.035.429.692.7251.3
7 Stingrays UPVEste5.785.859.172.5551.4
8 Pirates UAEste5.265.398.582.5751.08
9 Rams UONorte6.474.788.233.0853.8
10 Dolphins UVEste5.645.809.382.5951.02
11 Bears UAMCentro5.865.768.882.5652.46
12 Hornets UPMCentro4.775.059.712.8751.73
13 Titans UMHEste5.335.728.952.4950.52
14 Spartans UVANorte5.975.758.382.5050.37
15 Lizards UJASur5.585.7310.292.7752.93
16 Octopuses UDCNorte4.584.809.062.8452.26