# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1LilinMIDOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND I1006.626.287.202.2053.27
2WertoMIDBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND I96.464.787.562.9354.05
3FlujoTOPBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND I06.035.937.702.3153.06
4J04QU1NJUNGLEOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND II375.714.888.913.0054.29
5Mistborn UkatyADCARRYBulls UCLMCentroDIAMOND III805.585.797.472.2549.56
6ATTL4SMIDKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND III755.665.066.752.4552.63
7AdricuADCARRYOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND III395.885.318.072.6351.73
8imtripixyeahSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND III101.706.1114.452.6451.39
9KuntaJUNGLESharks UMSurDIAMOND IV1007.015.637.422.5651.46
10JanderclanderSUPPORTWolves UC3MCentroDIAMOND IV831.654.3512.653.2950.15
11Sir AscalJUNGLEKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND IV664.524.6710.613.2451.28
12Elm019JUNGLEBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND IV514.785.709.242.4651.04
13200 AD LULTOPFoxes UNAVNorteDIAMOND IV87.084.685.662.7251.72
14BotharSUPPORTStallions UBEsteDIAMOND IV80.923.8413.463.7450.79
15ElectrAnicSUPPORTOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND V1002.595.6912.582.6752.07
16MaastazzMIDStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V816.784.027.323.5152.36
17Im not EliserinoSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND V686.865.057.512.8550.60
18QiqeNGTOPBulls UCLMCentroDIAMOND V625.305.437.132.2950.61
19KandomJUNGLERazorbacks UBUNorteDIAMOND V486.525.068.542.9751.74
20eurobasket7ADCARRYStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V335.644.837.962.8250.55
21deyviSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V307.665.027.012.9353.61
22TronMortonTOPOwls UPCEsteDIAMOND V195.085.787.062.1049.37
23ChôeGoSUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroDIAMOND V196.655.706.602.3248.04
24ToNikeTOPKnights URJCCentroDIAMOND V185.675.996.352.0149.80
25ZugrenADCARRYDragons UABEsteDIAMOND V187.126.727.532.1850.56
26Dani SonrisasADCARRYFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V165.877.359.612.1151.27
27WølferTOPWolves UC3MCentroDIAMOND V167.655.798.332.7650.17
28R4K4YSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V152.044.1912.473.4650.43
29GuturuJUNGLEDragons UABEsteDIAMOND V26.084.898.853.0652.84
30MagiQoSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V02.806.9313.252.3249.49
31MercrasTOPStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V04.093.548.693.6148.67
32PatiSUPPORTStallions UBEsteDIAMOND V01.264.4013.463.3547.39
33MaitaneJUNGLERavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V07.994.836.803.0649.47
34Rubenrodri93ADCARRYRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM I1005.484.817.812.7652.63
35HyssenADCARRYBobcats ULLCentroPLATINUM I624.855.108.312.5848.53
36ElColetasLoPetaSUPPORTHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM I506.126.226.622.0552.04
37Dust2JUNGLEWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM I86.385.0211.703.6056.56
38Ryu 3000SUPPORTBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM II922.695.1011.842.8547.73
39DrextroyerMIDRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM II737.636.378.232.4951.16
40GankVaderJUNGLEFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM II506.316.369.232.4453.54
41MorrasJUNGLEBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM II257.885.177.572.9949.66
42KantrulSUPPORTSharks UMSurPLATINUM II86.566.936.011.8246.25
43iRekiaJUNGLEStallions UBEstePLATINUM II05.234.4110.033.4647.64
44D0neteSUPPORTWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM II03.426.0810.752.3347.89
45AvarjoSUPPORTKnights URJCCentroPLATINUM III947.935.517.152.7457.07
46Inkii ToTMIDLions UPCTSurPLATINUM III757.265.387.292.7048.02
47Kasik ComebacksADCARRYKnights URJCCentroPLATINUM III337.216.876.912.0647.66
48Viklid98TOPFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM III326.314.176.633.1050.68
49GodLikeJUNGLELions UPCTSurPLATINUM III216.585.9510.412.8551.21
50GillyusMIDWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM III224.905.3910.632.8852.66
51JustDoNothingSUPPORTSharks UMSurPLATINUM III221.873.5213.294.3051.43
52St1l3 v1SUPPORTBobcats ULLCentroPLATINUM III153.765.8410.512.4446.56
53SjohyenarMIDRavens EHUNortePLATINUM III08.005.888.882.8725.00
54JäydlADCARRYLions UPCTSurPLATINUM III07.615.688.102.7750.23
55DraregTOPDragons UABEstePLATINUM IV1006.226.049.892.6749.16
56Lord AllagonMIDFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM IV976.875.707.102.4544.71
57RafapajeroMIDDragons UABEstePLATINUM IV7510.227.907.412.2362.93
58BrôkenADCARRYBuffaloes UJIEstePLATINUM IV675.876.179.442.4850.28
59Papote19SUPPORTFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM IV654.255.8710.732.5552.45
60lHuskyTOPRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM IV07.005.438.482.8554.78
61AkunlasTOPLions UPCTSurPLATINUM V784.415.098.992.6348.19
62xJuanky130SUPPORTHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM V504.095.709.892.4549.06
63xShawnMIDBulls UCLMCentroPLATINUM V498.844.955.742.9547.37
64Zeus HaterJUNGLEBuffaloes UJIEstePLATINUM V477.296.609.012.4755.56
65DaionishADCARRYWolves UC3MCentroPLATINUM V416.227.248.422.0247.51
66VorSandwichSUPPORTGators UDLNortePLATINUM V336.086.6210.502.5155.75
67LolmaniacoSUPPORTDragons UABEstePLATINUM V86.785.9910.022.8051.27
68RagglerTOPHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM V05.075.007.782.5752.94
69WickestuADCARRYSharks UMSurGOLD I825.625.579.702.7549.45
70GualsenMIDBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD I767.936.307.602.4750.34
71ruba38TOPRavens EHUNorteGOLD I425.157.298.371.8649.76
72xPuaSUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD I04.175.6110.842.6854.10
73AncitreusJUNGLEHurricanes UALSurGOLD II666.356.119.292.5651.35
74JimmyWesADCARRYFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II466.165.187.992.7350.30
75xStuartSUPPORTDragons UABEsteGOLD II221.514.2413.823.6148.89
76SrVitruvioSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II89.005.657.542.9360.56
77LirientJUNGLEFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II04.914.468.893.0951.35
78CronôsMIDFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD III1008.687.287.762.2648.91
79UVadilloADCARRYRavens EHUNorteGOLD III737.246.378.232.4351.04
80VilabuvelleSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD III405.045.989.942.5049.52
81Luisin ReformedSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD IV985.704.959.353.0450.13
82MaüSUPPORTLions UPCTSurGOLD IV572.865.1713.723.2147.14
83Calv00SUPPORTGators UDLNorteGOLD IV246.094.868.182.9449.23
84hi im nachooorSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD IV07.576.966.171.9747.79
85SrFuriosoMIDGators UDLNorteGOLD V727.607.478.052.1051.69
86VNCeventhorizonSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD V417.526.589.622.6051.58
87Oh My DiaGODTOPBuffaloes UJIEsteGOLD V164.995.757.482.1747.45
88Esparda97MIDSharks UMSurGOLD V15.527.356.321.6141.18
89OgrämSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteGOLD V08.485.6810.763.3948.00
90wödenSUPPORTGators UDLNorteSILVER I04.055.8011.192.6343.60
91Pedrolo22SUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER II1005.577.255.931.5950.00
92Muñoz98ADCARRYHurricanes UALSurSILVER II678.636.316.972.4752.81
93SwaSyxSUPPORTDragons UABEsteSILVER II227.337.029.432.3945.83
94Enfermera JoySUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteSILVER III09.495.0810.323.9050.00
95bymaelMIDHurricanes UALSurSILVER III06.284.567.953.1253.70
96ZoRoCoLoTRoCoSUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER IV04.674.886.742.3454.39
97Wreckets19JUNGLEGators UDLNorteSILVER V1005.376.318.342.1751.61
98LefarianTOPGators UDLNorteSILVER V595.106.839.322.1145.26
99Azure MystoganzTOPSharks UMSurUNRANKED 05.004.426.952.7042.11
100Jordi CarritoSUPPORTBuffaloes UJIEsteUNRANKED 05.295.575.571.9528.57



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Owls UPCEste5.185.598.762.4952.12
2 Bobcats ULLCentro5.185.478.662.5351.64
3 Knights URJCCentro4.955.749.012.4351.01
4 Stallions UBEste4.604.249.493.3249.11
5 Bulls UCLMCentro6.065.297.952.6549.17
6 Falcons UGRSur5.636.109.162.4250.05
7 Wolves UC3MCentro5.715.909.972.6650.52
8 Razorbacks UBUNorte6.335.538.602.7051.87
9 Dragons UABEste6.235.969.502.6454.52
10 Ravens EHUNorte6.085.718.952.6349.92
11 Lions UPCTSur5.745.459.702.8349.61
12 Foxes UNAVNorte6.225.498.212.6350.82
13 Buffaloes UJIEste6.056.098.872.4550.88
14 Hurricanes UALSur6.085.548.382.6151.95
15 Sharks UMSur5.005.308.742.5949.43
16 Gators UDLNorte6.046.378.472.2849.05