# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1FakąMIDEmeralds UCOSurMASTER2837.346.216.252.1954.06
2PeibollJUNGLEThunders UVIGONorteMASTER1205.404.769.423.1152.50
3YurnerosTOPThunders UVIGONorteMASTER04.444.896.982.3453.46
4ĘvøzJUNGLEEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND I356.755.948.392.5553.10
5DarkguidarSUPPORTSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND I05.505.665.822.0055.73
6Raúl VikingMIDRams UONorteDIAMOND II26.263.907.743.5955.64
7alfaCJUNGLELizards UJASurDIAMOND III606.135.458.292.6451.72
8GravityADCARRYThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III336.144.667.482.9251.28
9Wet Earthy SmellJUNGLEBraves UMASurDIAMOND III286.355.848.942.6251.25
10VimaADCARRYRams UONorteDIAMOND III226.565.127.552.7553.82
11EpsyleMIDThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III06.977.337.161.9350.00
12hi I is rokeSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND III01.825.6313.312.6950.76
13manie952 xddMIDBraves UMASurDIAMOND III06.094.386.642.9153.03
14DarkAlbusTOPEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV225.725.427.692.4852.50
15iPraxedSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV185.673.869.153.8450.72
16SpeiwalkerSUPPORTThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND IV01.474.8112.012.8048.08
17LaChicaPatataADCARRYAngels USSurDIAMOND IV05.834.8910.063.2551.42
18Te amo JannaSUPPORTAngels USSurDIAMOND IV01.204.7012.742.9748.95
19AlochoTOPAngels USSurDIAMOND IV05.935.267.242.5053.76
20SkaelMIDAngels USSurDIAMOND V716.525.797.662.4550.86
21RepokunTOPBraves UMASurDIAMOND V625.185.298.482.5850.43
22Conchita DravenMIDSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND V496.505.505.542.1950.00
23Tieria ErdeJUNGLEOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V247.216.978.142.2050.38
24Sailor MercuryADCARRYOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V74.134.239.133.1353.13
25OxenonJUNGLEAngels USSurDIAMOND V05.686.4910.362.4751.25
26LymphaeSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNortePLATINUM I271.653.7213.984.2050.50
27XopyeTOPRams UONortePLATINUM II536.065.167.452.6248.68
28jasuorJUNGLERams UONortePLATINUM II436.644.909.983.3954.39
29NaboleonSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III761.233.9715.574.2352.36
30dieeguitoSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III563.145.5413.903.0850.51
31CrickorSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurPLATINUM III341.466.2613.632.4148.02
32elsinnombre2d2TOPSpartans UVANortePLATINUM III319.906.256.812.6758.56
33cr3wwwSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM IV1006.234.888.483.0146.91
34kimeraADCARRYAngels USSurPLATINUM IV756.135.498.722.7047.97
35leinad1997TOPLizards UJASurPLATINUM IV346.475.367.172.5555.26
36GartorhSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM V1002.205.3313.632.9748.40
37KaLaXe only ADCADCARRYSpartans UVANortePLATINUM V395.806.456.661.9348.25
38xKalityOPJUNGLESpartans UVANortePLATINUM V265.365.169.442.8751.89
39josevilly2SUPPORTLizards UJASurGOLD I1007.486.929.102.4053.91
40xCatalistSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurGOLD I757.636.187.142.3951.40
41HeartseekerUrgotMIDLizards UJASurGOLD III607.215.0010.073.4671.43
42ReavertADCARRYEmeralds UCOSurGOLD III08.126.787.112.2550.87
43zujerSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER I737.716.008.022.6247.62
44br41ssSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER I657.204.589.263.5953.29
45frikifunkyADCARRYLizards UJASurSILVER I376.557.0511.122.5149.07
46TrigorkSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER II589.675.717.062.9363.77
47cricirSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER V41.605.4813.592.7750.00
48TrYkerMIDOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 05.753.756.253.2050.00
49ReciprokatorTOPOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 04.335.507.002.0633.33
50HormigazSUPPORTAngels USSurUNRANKED 04.008.579.861.6228.57



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Thunders UVIGONorte4.885.298.612.5551.18
2 Braves UMASur4.865.289.342.6951.13
3 Emeralds UCOSur5.886.128.612.3752.37
4 Angels USSur5.035.439.612.7051.3
5 Rams UONorte6.384.778.183.0553.7
6 Spartans UVANorte5.955.748.422.5050.42
7 Lizards UJASur5.595.6710.052.7653.03
8 Octopuses UDCNorte4.614.838.902.8051.05