# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1KuntaJUNGLESharks UMSurDIAMOND IV937.035.577.432.5951.05
2KandomJUNGLERazorbacks UBUNorteDIAMOND IV16.525.098.532.9651.82
3200 AD LULTOPFoxes UNAVNorteDIAMOND V666.954.685.742.7151.24
4MaitaneJUNGLERavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V588.064.846.853.0850.51
5deyviSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V377.804.976.992.9854.58
6KantrulSUPPORTSharks UMSurDIAMOND V05.816.306.731.9954.84
7R4K4YSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteDIAMOND V02.174.3512.313.3350.61
8Viklid98TOPFalcons UGRSurDIAMOND V06.314.096.563.1451.17
9ElColetasLoPetaSUPPORTHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM I816.126.206.472.0351.98
10Dani SonrisasADCARRYFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM I425.867.379.532.0950.21
11MagiQoSUPPORTFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM I222.796.9513.132.2948.57
12Inkii ToTMIDLions UPCTSurPLATINUM II757.205.327.242.7148.39
13GodLikeJUNGLELions UPCTSurPLATINUM II546.456.1010.402.7651.44
14DrextroyerMIDRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM II387.596.638.202.3847.83
15Rubenrodri93ADCARRYRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM II335.344.877.582.6651.02
16GankVaderJUNGLEFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM II236.136.139.312.5252.35
17JustDoNothingSUPPORTSharks UMSurPLATINUM III601.893.5313.584.3850.00
18SjohyenarMIDRavens EHUNortePLATINUM III267.745.539.533.1236.84
19JäydlADCARRYLions UPCTSurPLATINUM III07.645.698.012.7549.90
20Papote19SUPPORTFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM IV804.165.9410.682.5051.52
21Lord AllagonMIDFalcons UGRSurPLATINUM IV346.775.697.022.4243.32
22CronôsMIDFoxes UNAVNortePLATINUM V918.487.207.772.2652.22
23AkunlasTOPLions UPCTSurPLATINUM V904.445.169.192.6448.14
24VorSandwichSUPPORTGators UDLNortePLATINUM V756.116.5210.702.5857.85
25lHuskyTOPRazorbacks UBUNortePLATINUM V357.005.468.332.8149.38
26xJuanky130SUPPORTHurricanes UALSurPLATINUM V164.315.699.692.4647.46
27UVadilloADCARRYRavens EHUNorteGOLD I987.366.318.122.4552.00
28RagglerTOPHurricanes UALSurGOLD I755.075.007.782.5752.94
29WickestuADCARRYSharks UMSurGOLD I655.625.689.612.6847.96
30JimmyWesADCARRYFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD I436.205.318.202.7151.44
31MaüSUPPORTLions UPCTSurGOLD I22.875.0613.783.2949.45
32VilabuvelleSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD I04.825.869.942.5250.41
33LirientJUNGLEFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD II1004.864.429.143.1754.76
34AncitreusJUNGLEHurricanes UALSurGOLD II796.326.129.252.5550.95
35ruba38TOPRavens EHUNorteGOLD II445.187.288.341.8649.17
36SrVitruvioSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD III988.605.667.552.8555.68
37Calv00SUPPORTGators UDLNorteGOLD III786.034.868.302.9549.33
38Luisin ReformedSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD III195.704.989.403.0350.12
39hi im nachooorSUPPORTFoxes UNAVNorteGOLD IV07.576.966.171.9747.79
40SrFuriosoMIDGators UDLNorteGOLD V457.487.317.742.0852.08
41VNCeventhorizonSUPPORTRazorbacks UBUNorteGOLD V257.536.679.372.5348.89
42Esparda97MIDSharks UMSurGOLD V215.757.456.551.6544.44
43OgrämSUPPORTRavens EHUNorteGOLD V07.935.7410.633.2344.44
44wödenSUPPORTGators UDLNorteSILVER I04.055.8011.192.6343.60
45Pedrolo22SUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER II1005.717.065.901.6448.39
46Muñoz98ADCARRYHurricanes UALSurSILVER II08.526.347.142.4750.00
47bymaelMIDHurricanes UALSurSILVER IV406.194.617.923.0651.75
48ZoRoCoLoTRoCoSUPPORTLions UPCTSurSILVER IV04.674.886.742.3454.39
49Wreckets19JUNGLEGators UDLNorteSILVER V755.436.248.092.1748.53
50LefarianTOPGators UDLNorteSILVER V545.256.779.032.1143.23
51Azure MystoganzTOPSharks UMSurUNRANKED 04.864.526.572.5338.10



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Falcons UGRSur5.576.059.112.4349.45
2 Razorbacks UBUNorte6.255.588.522.6550.76
3 Ravens EHUNorte6.105.669.032.6750.64
4 Lions UPCTSur5.725.479.722.8349.92
5 Foxes UNAVNorte6.135.518.312.6251.83
6 Hurricanes UALSur6.085.558.362.6051.02
7 Sharks UMSur5.035.358.752.5848.97
8 Gators UDLNorte6.056.308.292.2848.43