# Jugador Posición Equipo Grupo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1YurnerosTOPThunders UVIGONorteMASTER2324.514.736.972.4355.41
2FakąMIDEmeralds UCOSurMASTER2177.506.196.242.2254.66
3ĘvøzJUNGLEEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND I356.755.948.392.5553.10
4alfaCJUNGLELizards UJASurDIAMOND II846.115.338.272.7052.46
5PeibollJUNGLEThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND II605.164.739.513.1051.52
6hi I is rokeSUPPORTBraves UMASurDIAMOND II501.935.6713.282.6851.50
7DarkguidarSUPPORTSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND II385.495.695.811.9955.39
8Raúl VikingMIDRams UONorteDIAMOND II06.273.887.743.6155.76
9VimaADCARRYRams UONorteDIAMOND III346.425.107.422.7253.04
10EpsyleMIDThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III307.097.347.131.9450.18
11Wet Earthy SmellJUNGLEBraves UMASurDIAMOND III216.305.829.002.6351.28
12GravityADCARRYThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND III176.184.697.402.9051.94
13iPraxedSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV1005.623.799.353.9452.14
14DarkAlbusTOPEmeralds UCOSurDIAMOND IV625.885.427.642.5051.97
15manie952 xddMIDBraves UMASurDIAMOND IV176.084.476.602.8451.17
16SpeiwalkerSUPPORTThunders UVIGONorteDIAMOND IV01.454.8012.012.8047.87
17SkaelMIDAngels USSurDIAMOND V526.545.787.682.4650.93
18Tieria ErdeJUNGLEOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V387.226.978.152.2150.37
19Te amo JannaSUPPORTAngels USSurDIAMOND V261.284.7012.762.9949.06
20LaChicaPatataADCARRYAngels USSurDIAMOND V175.754.799.903.2751.66
21OxenonJUNGLEAngels USSurDIAMOND V135.666.5910.312.4251.41
22AlochoTOPAngels USSurDIAMOND V15.905.277.082.4653.23
23Conchita DravenMIDSpartans UVANorteDIAMOND V06.565.515.512.1949.69
24Sailor MercuryADCARRYOctopuses UDCNorteDIAMOND V04.224.299.033.0951.23
25RepokunTOPBraves UMASurDIAMOND V05.075.418.302.4749.12
26jasuorJUNGLERams UONortePLATINUM I636.534.8510.033.4154.31
27LymphaeSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNortePLATINUM I01.713.7213.964.2250.79
28XopyeTOPRams UONortePLATINUM II725.995.127.642.6650.29
29elsinnombre2d2TOPSpartans UVANortePLATINUM III759.716.136.352.6258.19
30CrickorSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurPLATINUM III651.476.3413.652.3948.34
31dieeguitoSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III563.145.5413.903.0850.51
32NaboleonSUPPORTBraves UMASurPLATINUM III221.243.9515.334.2051.12
33cr3wwwSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM III46.194.888.453.0047.04
34kimeraADCARRYAngels USSurPLATINUM IV776.085.508.752.7047.79
35GartorhSUPPORTSpartans UVANortePLATINUM V1002.205.3113.582.9747.98
36xKalityOPJUNGLESpartans UVANortePLATINUM V265.335.179.402.8551.39
37leinad1997TOPLizards UJASurPLATINUM V166.325.377.192.5253.77
38josevilly2SUPPORTLizards UJASurPLATINUM V07.577.058.982.3552.86
39KaLaXe only ADCADCARRYSpartans UVANortePLATINUM V05.816.436.611.9347.82
40xCatalistSUPPORTEmeralds UCOSurGOLD I757.636.187.142.3951.40
41HeartseekerUrgotMIDLizards UJASurGOLD III06.805.659.932.9660.00
42ReavertADCARRYEmeralds UCOSurGOLD III08.126.787.112.2550.87
43zujerSUPPORTLizards UJASurGOLD V07.726.028.442.6850.00
44br41ssSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER I657.204.589.263.5953.29
45frikifunkyADCARRYLizards UJASurSILVER I456.627.0711.052.5049.21
46TrigorkSUPPORTOctopuses UDCNorteSILVER I09.885.817.212.9465.28
47cricirSUPPORTLizards UJASurSILVER V41.675.8614.072.6851.72
48TrYkerMIDOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 05.753.756.253.2050.00
49ReciprokatorTOPOctopuses UDCNorteUNRANKED 04.335.507.002.0633.33
50HormigazSUPPORTAngels USSurUNRANKED 04.008.579.861.6228.57



# Equipo Grupo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Thunders UVIGONorte4.885.268.602.5651.38
2 Braves UMASur4.855.349.302.6550.73
3 Emeralds UCOSur5.946.138.612.3752.61
4 Rams UONorte6.304.748.213.0653.43
5 Angels USSur5.035.439.552.6951.38
6 Spartans UVANorte5.925.718.292.4950.16
7 Lizards UJASur5.505.8610.102.6652.49
8 Octopuses UDCNorte4.654.858.882.7950.68