# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER11467.245.186.492.6557.09
2DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER6585.683.797.803.5553.17
3AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER6375.975.117.452.6354.96
4DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER5882.624.5711.343.0553.91
5SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4917.794.036.903.6460.12
6VardagsADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER4685.485.186.892.3954.44
7JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4666.986.247.232.2855.30
8Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER3875.315.176.532.2952.15
9FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3672.305.1711.932.7552.98
10CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3306.804.428.423.4454.47
11XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3256.574.846.282.6558.76
12HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER2993.083.9912.073.8052.65
13CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER2306.734.907.852.9853.23
14KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1985.845.866.502.1152.74
15PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1627.075.986.272.2351.32
16ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1164.603.698.893.6552.48
17MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER835.333.866.423.0553.56
18ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER727.034.127.243.4759.02
19PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER376.445.027.282.7352.04
20WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER207.125.996.042.2055.25
21ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER166.005.108.012.7552.19
22ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER05.915.906.772.1552.03
23JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I685.794.826.892.6351.68
24ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I382.244.5312.533.2652.46
25JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I245.025.186.442.2151.04
26AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND I06.595.626.272.2952.97
27InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II1006.765.426.512.4552.86
28XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II342.215.3512.592.7750.71
29XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II278.495.445.832.6351.59
30DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II04.965.197.592.4252.35
31Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II01.983.7911.513.5650.15
32StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV187.445.037.953.0650.00
33MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsPLATINUM I727.195.006.672.7754.59
34IverADCARRYKIYFPLATINUM V7512.686.748.213.1063.16



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 KIYF5.574.887.972.7753.6
2 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.175.207.482.6253.95
3 Valencia CF eSports5.044.488.443.0153.2
4 The G-Lab Penguins5.015.118.082.5652.9