# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7326.975.267.072.6757.14
2SpecialMIDKIYFCHALLENGER6606.474.015.162.9056.62
3TynxJUNGLEKIYFCHALLENGER6578.845.726.472.6852.92
4CinkrofJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5686.564.948.453.0454.14
5Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER5606.406.336.492.0460.38
6SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER5316.565.167.432.7155.33
7RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4587.565.547.762.7756.84
8ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4464.303.619.393.7956.35
9NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4427.855.176.492.7756.03
10FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4412.455.8312.062.4955.80
11DanDanDDTOPOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4325.184.576.002.4557.79
12PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4127.896.026.392.3753.96
13WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4077.086.216.112.1253.57
14ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4012.414.9612.633.0357.22
15RosionMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER3956.784.417.083.1455.22
16JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER3786.825.257.362.7057.96
17Nandisk0TOPKIYFCHALLENGER3664.905.216.822.2553.37
18JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER3515.495.076.652.3957.23
19YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER3174.534.836.852.3555.81
20DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3133.134.8011.232.9954.00
21KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3006.445.946.872.2455.71
22SilerMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2636.694.885.602.5254.38
23Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER2592.684.0811.493.4754.01
24XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2456.135.267.352.5652.17
25Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2315.734.957.972.7757.06
26YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2327.536.805.041.8552.49
27NYXJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1777.125.407.752.7553.98
28DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER1696.174.158.133.4553.25
29SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER1551.453.8612.133.5155.19
30RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1385.725.927.452.2353.74
31CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1367.125.348.472.9254.80
32EnteiMIDOrigen SpainMASTER1246.966.596.412.0352.56
33ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER1017.296.118.112.5257.53
34Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER955.715.766.502.1252.43
35ToasterADCARRYKIYFMASTER946.766.367.572.2554.91
36DahvysJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER706.255.528.002.5852.01
37MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER687.134.176.973.3854.05
38EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyMASTER487.175.287.162.7253.33
39LvsyanMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER387.605.215.922.6054.17
40JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER265.864.947.012.6153.92
41HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER03.064.1012.323.7554.01
42jandrilareSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER02.374.2212.483.5251.62
43ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER08.314.577.583.4863.08
44WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I1006.924.937.712.9754.62
45AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I1006.816.068.182.4762.90
46ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I815.996.326.491.9751.40
47locoalegreMIDOrigen SpainDIAMOND I796.044.466.972.9255.91
48JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I592.514.2711.993.3952.71
49IamMordenJUNGLEG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I365.413.967.693.3051.68
50YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I156.294.966.582.6051.87
51SimpySUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I02.285.0111.142.6850.87
52Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II572.104.4111.873.1750.94
53ZigurathADCARRYOrigen SpainDIAMOND II517.155.698.072.6862.92
54RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II93.915.0111.133.0049.25
55DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II05.005.247.262.3452.45
56AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND III647.644.927.002.9857.38
57MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III236.884.247.393.3756.58
58StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV767.174.397.393.3247.01
59MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND IV241.133.8114.174.0153.00
60NaruteradorJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV228.615.866.352.5550.00
61JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V9010.483.865.704.1973.02
62MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V636.045.067.102.6055.10
63ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafonePLATINUM I445.646.108.722.3530.77
64IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 05.337.339.171.9850.00



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 ThunderX3 Baskonia5.895.837.982.3853.58
2 The G-Lab Penguins5.244.938.302.7455.83
3 ASUS ROG Army6.865.227.302.7154.53
4 G2 Vodafone6.004.988.172.8457.64
5 Origen Spain3.614.469.172.8754.87
6 KIYF5.034.889.202.9153.91
7 GIANTS Only The Brave5.124.738.492.8753.01
8 Valencia CF eSports5.915.108.892.9056.41