# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8006.554.096.273.1454.52
2JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7177.165.495.952.3958.53
3NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7035.784.896.902.5954.30
4SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER6458.433.506.624.3068.00
5XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5096.115.137.112.5853.03
6RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4926.754.336.943.1657.28
7SauliusMIDOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4876.644.515.962.7953.06
8RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4797.175.537.902.7355.58
9XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER4547.325.256.452.6255.71
10JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4407.056.237.282.3055.11
11NintenSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4332.435.0412.192.9053.44
12SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4186.095.007.212.6653.44
13AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER3806.185.227.412.6155.43
14Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER3272.874.0310.443.3054.72
15YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER3254.474.637.112.5055.26
16LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER3266.864.855.652.5854.15
17RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER3227.024.796.272.7853.61
18DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3192.774.6211.513.0953.59
19Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER2676.045.516.732.3256.83
20DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER2555.844.007.823.4252.54
21FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2512.365.3511.912.6752.94
22ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER2026.674.417.833.2959.14
23KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1975.955.986.522.0853.24
24TynxJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1857.675.266.362.6750.93
25NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER1837.715.046.302.7854.33
26ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER1584.104.467.802.6754.08
27JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1552.373.7811.583.6952.01
28Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER1555.435.236.562.2951.68
29WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1526.476.076.172.0852.24
30ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER1336.065.248.022.6953.14
31YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1117.366.795.271.8651.92
32CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1127.015.107.622.8753.48
33AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1072.573.6612.614.1458.15
34ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1035.926.106.812.0952.03
35CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER757.154.688.453.3354.09
36MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER565.443.926.683.0954.06
37XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER452.235.4312.652.7451.48
38SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainMASTER176.815.216.802.6155.95
39PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER116.525.157.332.6952.06
40Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER05.675.456.572.2451.20
41ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER04.483.799.063.5752.52
42RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER05.656.287.592.1153.16
43JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I875.804.917.112.6352.03
44Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I811.973.9011.603.4851.19
45EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I816.144.958.012.8651.75
46KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I736.045.116.692.4951.36
47VardagsADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND I715.665.386.962.3452.68
48SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I691.694.0612.093.3952.55
49JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I535.055.136.492.2551.22
50PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I427.226.006.352.2651.01
51ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I355.744.696.682.6554.01
52CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I255.245.008.002.6552.37
53YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I216.454.726.812.8150.97
54Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I175.675.197.942.6251.43
55WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I06.284.917.692.8454.09
56HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND II1003.174.0811.953.7151.11
57XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II968.395.435.952.6451.86
58InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II787.215.816.592.3853.30
59ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II587.234.177.083.4358.41
60AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II567.035.626.062.3352.96
61ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II436.425.327.842.6852.20
62ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II382.254.7112.263.0851.52
63DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND III934.985.267.652.4052.45
64MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III257.194.996.662.7854.92
65StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV747.484.957.903.1149.82
66MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV255.885.447.612.4851.90
67JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V709.485.375.812.8566.67
68MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V01.253.8913.293.7450.57
69IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 012.505.907.003.3160.00



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Origen Spain5.364.577.342.7854.02
2 GIANTS Only The Brave5.444.707.592.7753.05
3 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.125.217.632.6453.19
4 G2 Vodafone5.794.777.722.8354.87
5 The G-Lab Penguins5.065.158.172.5753.03
6 Valencia CF eSports5.154.628.442.9453.21
7 KIYF5.725.017.912.7252.66
8 ASUS ROG Army5.195.028.422.7152.42