# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8346.544.096.253.1354.73
2JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7617.105.405.852.4058.19
3NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7055.834.886.912.6154.05
4XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER7017.315.276.482.6256.40
5SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER6198.063.816.903.9364.58
6RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6167.145.517.892.7355.96
7SauliusMIDOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5206.634.495.982.8153.03
8DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4862.754.6011.553.1154.19
9RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4616.794.367.013.1756.96
10JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4607.056.247.262.2955.26
11Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4352.854.0610.453.2855.05
12AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4226.205.247.442.6055.53
13XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4206.095.137.072.5752.68
14NintenSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4052.415.0212.102.8953.12
15SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER3666.044.997.202.6653.18
16YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER3514.454.607.082.5055.47
17DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER3475.783.937.823.4652.79
18FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3172.355.3411.962.6853.08
19RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER3036.994.776.242.7853.46
20SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainMASTER2546.865.216.772.6156.12
21VardagsADCARRYKIYFMASTER2505.585.256.932.3853.98
22Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER2486.045.496.682.3256.63
23JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2342.793.6212.594.2556.35
24TynxJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2317.605.226.452.6950.97
25Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER2305.435.236.552.2951.92
26ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER2204.104.437.792.6854.50
27NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER2157.695.026.312.7954.42
28LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2056.704.815.592.5553.21
29YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2007.326.775.251.8652.27
30KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1806.005.106.622.4852.00
31KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1505.905.946.462.0852.99
32CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1496.955.107.752.8853.11
33WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1386.426.066.192.0852.16
34ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER1286.624.417.733.2557.89
35Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1155.665.446.582.2551.58
36RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1025.656.277.602.1153.34
37ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER845.956.096.792.0952.01
38CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER807.174.638.523.3954.19
39ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER754.653.748.953.6453.02
40AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER622.573.6812.594.1257.88
41XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER212.215.3912.592.7551.33
42XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER188.465.445.912.6452.28
43Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER01.973.9011.623.4851.25
44JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I995.804.907.122.6452.10
45HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND I1003.134.0711.963.7151.72
46EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I1006.154.968.012.8651.75
47MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I1005.413.896.633.1053.61
48SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I881.694.0612.073.3952.63
49PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I607.195.946.332.2851.08
50ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I586.055.207.922.6952.27
51JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I455.045.116.512.2651.19
52ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I355.744.696.682.6554.01
53PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I226.515.177.332.6851.73
54YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I226.424.716.842.8151.00
55Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I175.675.197.942.6251.43
56ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II1002.234.6712.413.1351.93
57CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II755.245.008.002.6552.37
58DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II544.985.257.662.4152.83
59ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II436.425.327.842.6852.20
60WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II436.204.947.712.8253.63
61ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II397.154.177.093.4157.91
62AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II246.755.576.082.3151.98
63InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II07.165.736.572.4053.09
64StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND III567.424.967.963.1050.83
65MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND IV757.194.996.662.7854.92
66MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV255.885.447.612.4851.90
67JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V709.485.375.812.8566.67
68MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V01.253.8813.293.7450.48
69IverADCARRYKIYFPLATINUM IV012.686.748.213.1063.16



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 GIANTS Only The Brave5.524.647.822.8853.99
2 Origen Spain5.354.567.332.7854.02
3 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.025.267.692.6153.03
4 KIYF5.684.987.932.7353.17
5 The G-Lab Penguins5.085.138.152.5853.19
6 G2 Vodafone5.754.767.682.8254.48
7 ASUS ROG Army5.175.018.392.7052.46
8 Valencia CF eSports5.134.598.442.9653.08