# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8967.175.476.002.4157.85
2MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8086.524.066.243.1454.59
3RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7417.155.517.852.7256.44
4NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7055.844.886.992.6353.63
5XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER7017.325.236.532.6557.09
6GiliusJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6816.305.767.492.4053.60
7SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER6418.053.847.063.9463.43
8SauliusMIDOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5206.604.505.932.7952.60
9RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER5006.834.367.113.2057.23
10DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4862.754.6011.553.1154.19
11Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4615.645.436.692.2752.30
12JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4607.046.247.212.2855.31
13Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4352.824.0810.343.2354.21
14AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4226.215.197.392.6255.46
15NintenSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4152.395.0112.122.9053.06
16LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4106.624.675.542.6053.93
17XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3836.045.137.052.5552.63
18FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER3812.295.2111.922.7353.11
19NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER3657.684.906.242.8454.67
20YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER3514.374.567.082.5155.75
21DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER3475.783.937.823.4652.79
22SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3375.994.997.182.6453.07
23YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3097.286.825.221.8352.44
24RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER3037.014.786.252.7753.15
25SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainMASTER2546.685.256.602.5355.20
26VardagsADCARRYKIYFMASTER2505.515.196.912.3954.36
27CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2316.944.538.613.4354.66
28Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER2305.365.156.522.3152.11
29SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER2191.694.0312.083.4253.62
30WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2197.506.056.082.2458.51
31Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER1665.975.506.682.3055.78
32RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1635.666.157.422.1353.48
33PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1527.125.986.402.2651.62
34KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1505.885.906.542.1053.15
35CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1496.784.927.702.9453.41
36AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1292.583.6512.434.1258.12
37JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1272.773.6112.414.2055.00
38ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER754.653.748.953.6453.02
39ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER626.414.407.693.2056.52
40JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER265.754.866.992.6251.82
41ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER235.946.026.782.1151.88
42XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER212.215.3912.592.7551.33
43XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER188.465.445.912.6452.28
44ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER04.104.367.732.7153.29
45Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER01.973.9011.623.4851.25
46HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND I1003.114.0112.043.7852.33
47MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I1005.393.866.453.0753.95
48PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I806.515.117.352.7151.88
49EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I716.044.918.052.8751.57
50YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I686.354.676.812.8251.23
51ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I625.754.716.732.6554.11
52ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I585.965.138.042.7352.74
53WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I506.064.897.832.8454.20
54JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I454.995.226.422.1950.25
55Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I05.665.197.952.6251.32
56KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II1006.025.126.532.4551.04
57ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II1002.234.5312.473.2553.15
58CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II1005.255.017.992.6452.48
59ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II626.445.317.862.6952.46
60DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II544.985.237.632.4152.95
61ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II397.094.177.083.4057.67
62AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II246.685.566.342.3453.44
63InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II06.955.606.452.3952.41
64StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND III567.485.037.933.0649.11
65MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND IV757.194.996.662.7854.92
66MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV515.585.407.552.4351.98
67JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V879.325.135.812.9564.52
68MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V151.343.9113.303.7450.65
69IverADCARRYKIYFPLATINUM IV012.686.748.213.1063.16



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 GIANTS Only The Brave5.684.877.772.7653.99
2 Origen Spain5.334.567.322.7753.65
3 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.205.247.702.6553.83
4 G2 Vodafone5.674.707.652.8354.61
5 KIYF5.624.907.942.7753.52
6 The G-Lab Penguins5.065.148.132.5752.92
7 Valencia CF eSports5.114.538.432.9953.48
8 ASUS ROG Army5.145.018.372.7052.16