# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER9637.325.236.552.6557.59
2JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8967.015.385.962.4157.41
3MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER8086.484.056.223.1454.35
4RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6947.135.507.752.7155.88
5GiliusJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6816.305.767.492.4053.60
6SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER6418.053.847.063.9463.43
7NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER6315.824.876.952.6253.86
8DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER6222.654.5811.393.0653.96
9SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5416.575.216.552.5254.86
10AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER5196.215.197.392.6255.46
11RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER5006.834.367.113.2057.23
12JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4787.046.247.212.2855.31
13Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4615.645.436.692.2752.30
14VardagsADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER4335.515.176.922.4054.65
15NintenSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4152.395.0112.122.9053.06
16LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4106.624.625.552.6454.27
17YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainCHALLENGER3944.374.567.082.5155.75
18XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3835.995.127.042.5452.38
19FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER3812.295.2111.922.7353.11
20NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER3657.684.906.242.8454.67
21Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER3535.365.156.522.3152.11
22Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER3532.824.0810.343.2354.21
23SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3375.994.997.182.6453.07
24SauliusMIDOrigen SpainMASTER3316.584.485.882.7852.40
25DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER3255.733.857.793.5152.48
26YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3097.286.825.221.8352.44
27KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2785.885.906.542.1053.15
28CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER2656.784.927.702.9453.41
29CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2316.944.538.613.4354.66
30RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER2297.034.786.252.7853.00
31WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2197.506.056.082.2458.51
32SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER2191.694.0312.083.4253.62
33HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER2123.103.9912.013.7952.55
34Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER1665.945.476.642.3055.68
35RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1635.686.157.392.1353.31
36PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1527.125.986.402.2651.62
37AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1292.583.6512.434.1258.12
38JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1272.773.6112.414.2055.00
39ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1274.673.768.893.6152.71
40ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER905.965.138.042.7352.74
41MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER845.393.866.453.0753.95
42ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER662.234.5312.473.2553.15
43ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER626.414.407.693.2056.52
44JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER265.754.866.992.6251.82
45ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER235.946.026.782.1151.71
46ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER04.054.357.682.7052.98
47PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I806.515.117.352.7151.88
48AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND I736.685.566.342.3453.44
49EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I716.044.918.052.8751.57
50YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I686.344.646.812.8451.13
51ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I625.704.766.762.6253.11
52WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I506.064.897.832.8454.20
53XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I402.205.4112.722.7651.17
54Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I371.983.8111.533.5450.86
55DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I04.985.237.632.4152.95
56Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I05.675.197.952.6251.42
57CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II1005.255.017.992.6452.48
58KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II1006.025.126.532.4551.04
59XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II1008.495.465.862.6351.54
60ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II626.285.227.882.7153.50
61ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II217.094.177.083.4057.67
62JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND III774.995.226.422.1950.25
63InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III466.955.606.452.3952.41
64MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV515.555.367.682.4752.91
65MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND IV257.194.996.662.7854.92
66JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V879.325.135.812.9564.52
67StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND V407.465.037.963.0649.56
68MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V151.343.9113.303.7450.65
69IverADCARRYKIYFPLATINUM IV012.686.748.213.1063.16



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 GIANTS Only The Brave5.644.857.752.7653.92
2 KIYF5.614.897.942.7753.71
3 Origen Spain5.324.557.302.7753.62
4 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.195.247.702.6553.76
5 G2 Vodafone5.674.687.642.8454.69
6 Valencia CF eSports5.104.518.433.0053.36
7 The G-Lab Penguins5.055.148.092.5652.86
8 ASUS ROG Army5.145.018.372.7052.16