# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1XicoMIDKIYFCHALLENGER10957.325.236.552.6557.59
2JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER9117.015.385.962.4157.41
3MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7466.484.056.223.1454.35
4RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7277.115.497.772.7155.99
5NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7015.824.876.952.6253.86
6GiliusJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6006.205.767.472.3753.34
7DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER5962.654.5811.393.0653.96
8SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5677.964.007.073.7661.86
9SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5376.575.216.552.5254.86
10DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER5175.723.787.783.5752.85
11LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER5116.624.625.552.6454.27
12SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER5106.024.937.242.6953.72
13VardagsADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER5055.515.176.922.4054.65
14Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4745.595.426.702.2752.21
15RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4716.724.327.063.1956.93
16AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4606.005.137.382.6154.66
17JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4287.006.247.212.2855.03
18Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4192.834.0510.403.2654.55
19XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4026.744.926.432.6760.32
20KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3745.875.876.532.1153.28
21NintenSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3542.395.0212.072.8852.83
22Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER3405.355.156.492.3052.06
23FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2912.285.1911.912.7452.70
24SauliusMIDOrigen SpainMASTER2806.584.485.882.7852.40
25HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER2683.103.9912.013.7952.55
26YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2507.266.815.181.8352.31
27YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER2334.334.567.092.5054.68
28CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER2096.734.907.722.9553.09
29RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER2037.034.786.252.7853.00
30NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER1997.564.876.112.8153.73
31JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1742.803.6312.424.1955.43
32Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER1515.945.476.642.3055.68
33SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER1391.684.0312.003.4052.98
34WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1227.115.986.062.2056.25
35PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1227.055.956.382.2651.37
36ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1134.583.698.873.6452.53
37RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1095.686.157.392.1353.31
38MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER1095.383.836.423.0853.93
39CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER966.904.478.533.4553.80
40ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER485.935.088.042.7552.42
41PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER456.475.067.362.7352.14
42ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER172.234.5212.513.2652.88
43AbariaMIDKIYFMASTER06.665.576.342.3354.07
44JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER05.784.856.912.6151.85
45KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I956.035.136.542.4551.31
46WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I816.034.877.802.8454.03
47ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I616.974.157.183.4158.39
48ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I524.054.357.682.7052.98
49YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I526.344.646.812.8451.13
50ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I506.414.407.693.2056.52
51XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I412.215.3912.612.7551.00
52ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I355.946.026.782.1151.71
53ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I296.285.227.882.7153.50
54ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I195.704.766.762.6253.11
55EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I196.024.908.012.8651.27
56Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I165.675.197.952.6251.42
57CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II1005.255.017.992.6452.48
58JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II825.045.206.462.2150.71
59DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II754.955.197.602.4252.65
60AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II752.593.6712.214.0455.88
61Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II641.983.8011.523.5550.38
62InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II556.875.516.492.4352.63
63XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II08.495.465.862.6351.54
64MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV1005.555.367.682.4752.91
65StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND V937.465.037.963.0649.56
66JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V879.325.135.812.9564.52
67MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND V757.194.996.662.7854.92
68MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V241.343.9113.323.7550.84
69IverADCARRYKIYFPLATINUM IV012.686.748.213.1063.16



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 GIANTS Only The Brave5.624.857.752.7653.85
2 KIYF5.604.897.942.7753.63
3 Origen Spain5.324.557.312.7853.54
4 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.235.217.572.6554.29
5 Valencia CF eSports5.054.478.433.0253.23
6 The G-Lab Penguins5.035.128.092.5652.91
7 G2 Vodafone5.644.687.602.8354.3
8 ASUS ROG Army5.145.008.372.7052.23