# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER7566.785.207.042.6657.54
2CinkrofJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER6606.475.088.282.9054.39
3SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER6086.325.107.472.7155.49
4SpecialMIDKIYFCHALLENGER4936.394.155.102.7755.05
5XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4766.245.347.352.5453.02
6Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4276.316.386.532.0159.43
7Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER3825.795.706.522.1653.75
8DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER3703.094.8011.313.0054.52
9RosionMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER3656.744.407.013.1355.07
10JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3407.256.457.292.2654.89
11JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3345.375.156.642.3356.50
12KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3186.316.026.842.1855.29
13TynxJUNGLEKIYFMASTER3158.675.656.532.6951.82
14ToasterADCARRYKIYFMASTER3096.796.237.522.3054.51
15ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3054.233.649.343.7354.87
16RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER3047.425.587.612.7055.34
17PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2997.886.136.432.3452.58
18ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER2852.435.1212.782.9756.04
19LvsyanMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2677.435.345.902.5055.90
20NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER2647.835.196.502.7655.30
21YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2557.676.784.981.8752.86
22NYXJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2507.055.437.992.7754.45
23WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2487.116.246.082.1152.59
24MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2296.934.136.813.3354.01
25DanDanDDTOPOrigen SpainMASTER2155.184.646.302.4855.51
26Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER2165.085.296.662.2252.62
27ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1986.036.316.572.0052.38
28Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER1952.634.0511.343.4553.44
29SilerMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER1846.584.885.552.4953.98
30CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1687.275.408.112.8553.71
31EnteiMIDOrigen SpainMASTER1626.996.616.532.0553.07
32ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER1588.184.527.743.5264.29
33DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER1546.184.278.053.3353.15
34DahvysJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER1456.525.597.722.5552.01
35YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER1354.524.906.852.3254.91
36WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1296.894.897.783.0056.27
37FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1242.465.7911.852.4753.26
38JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER822.404.1311.763.4252.91
39JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER695.785.027.002.5452.15
40ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER617.306.098.152.5456.57
41SimpySUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER622.334.9810.942.6652.36
42RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER445.836.237.472.1453.35
43IamMordenJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER275.473.987.573.2852.43
44SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER21.473.9512.173.4552.87
45HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND I832.934.1412.243.6752.80
46locoalegreMIDOrigen SpainDIAMOND I796.044.466.972.9255.91
47YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I606.565.096.642.5952.42
48jandrilareSUPPORTOrigen SpainDIAMOND I502.404.2512.553.5251.56
49AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I346.556.308.002.3156.52
50Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I205.745.067.682.6553.25
51AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II1007.705.496.152.5255.28
52MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II1006.594.177.503.3856.76
53RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II774.035.2612.163.0850.83
54DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II574.935.197.322.3653.13
55EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II587.165.437.232.6551.35
56Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II492.054.3211.873.2250.68
57ZigurathADCARRYOrigen SpainDIAMOND II305.015.156.962.3250.48
58JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND III09.703.845.483.9669.86
59StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV1007.194.387.403.3447.79
60MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND IV11.163.8714.223.9753.02
61NaruteradorJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V1008.976.276.092.4048.91
62MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V176.095.417.262.4648.28
63ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafonePLATINUM I275.536.188.532.2830.00
64IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 05.337.339.171.9850.00



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 The G-Lab Penguins5.255.218.282.6055.1
2 ThunderX3 Baskonia5.925.887.932.3652.85
3 GIANTS Only The Brave5.044.658.362.8853.59
4 G2 Vodafone5.955.018.242.8356.81
5 Origen Spain3.584.479.092.8354.12
6 KIYF5.094.949.002.8552.95
7 ASUS ROG Army6.745.267.352.6853.87
8 Valencia CF eSports5.815.198.902.8355.34