# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER12087.635.205.642.5557.96
2JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER6697.386.347.472.3456.40
3SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER6376.715.247.042.6256.59
4CinkrofJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5316.425.168.112.8153.36
5DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4263.064.7711.323.0154.95
6YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4077.596.785.071.8753.33
7XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4026.165.277.252.5452.61
8KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER3826.296.026.942.2055.45
9Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER3786.176.276.602.0458.20
10ToasterADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER3756.706.317.652.2754.52
11SpecialMIDKIYFMASTER3307.184.225.292.9558.05
12SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3176.125.107.552.6853.15
13PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3077.746.066.332.3252.54
14ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER2987.005.868.232.6057.83
15DanDanDDTOPOrigen SpainMASTER2965.204.616.342.5056.37
16MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2956.784.156.653.2353.99
17ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER2942.375.0812.782.9856.39
18RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2916.734.427.023.1154.75
19RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2857.425.637.632.6755.48
20Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER2432.674.0111.023.4153.82
21SilerMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2416.504.845.492.4854.02
22ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER2338.024.537.733.4765.22
23AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER2136.765.837.922.5259.26
24JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1945.724.877.232.6652.86
25ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1914.453.769.093.6054.43
26CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1837.235.307.902.8653.99
27ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1776.046.286.652.0252.10
28YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER1654.464.886.852.3255.27
29Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1645.815.746.562.1552.32
30I got SwagJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER1398.726.228.232.7359.26
31LvsyanMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1367.165.235.592.4453.64
32DahvysJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER1336.685.597.602.5552.03
33Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER1315.245.366.542.2051.98
34DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER1276.304.357.963.2852.94
35JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1025.175.176.522.2653.61
36WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER826.614.787.763.0155.84
37Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER702.004.2812.123.3052.30
38HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER612.954.1912.523.6953.26
39FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER332.425.7011.902.5152.48
40YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER336.635.146.702.5952.71
41NYXJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER317.045.648.002.6753.33
42EnteiMIDOrigen SpainMASTER296.996.476.562.0952.30
43WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER67.056.346.102.0852.17
44JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I1002.373.9811.643.5252.04
45RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I1005.836.317.512.1252.75
46SimpySUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I1002.374.9310.942.7052.02
47ZigurathADCARRYOrigen SpainDIAMOND I716.125.577.562.4653.87
48TynxJUNGLEKIYFDIAMOND I638.365.456.502.7350.68
49NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I507.835.226.512.7554.21
50IamMordenJUNGLEOrigen SpainDIAMOND I355.543.967.463.2851.63
51jandrilareSUPPORTOrigen SpainDIAMOND I202.404.2612.483.5051.41
52MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I06.454.277.093.1754.97
53locoalegreMIDOrigen SpainDIAMOND I06.004.557.042.8754.72
54Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND II936.015.247.612.6051.83
55AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II817.495.575.932.4153.96
56SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II811.544.0412.053.3751.04
57DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II624.975.237.362.3652.75
58EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II377.135.457.092.6150.69
59RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND III664.905.3511.553.0849.26
60JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND III09.703.845.483.9669.86
61StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV387.184.387.453.3446.81
62MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND IV01.123.8214.113.9852.28
63NaruteradorJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V1008.976.276.092.4048.91
64MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V586.185.467.582.5250.00
65ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafonePLATINUM I275.536.188.532.2830.00
66IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 011.785.785.783.0455.56



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 The G-Lab Penguins5.275.218.272.6055.12
2 GIANTS Only The Brave5.654.777.622.7853.85
3 Origen Spain3.564.448.932.8154.45
4 ThunderX3 Baskonia5.845.847.902.3552.48
5 KIYF5.144.958.992.8552.87
6 Valencia CF eSports5.785.088.802.8755.77
7 G2 Vodafone5.895.018.222.8155.76
8 ASUS ROG Army6.625.287.322.6452.12