# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER11087.575.175.572.5457.04
2JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER6347.336.337.432.3356.04
3KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER5196.275.976.822.1955.98
4ToasterADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER5146.796.257.592.3055.34
5YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4747.636.775.091.8853.68
6SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4466.685.237.032.6256.68
7Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4366.136.236.842.0858.97
8ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4196.785.678.052.6257.74
9DanDanDDTOPOrigen SpainMASTER3925.194.546.302.5356.80
10DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3543.054.8011.423.0154.52
11XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER3516.115.257.222.5452.40
12DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER3226.204.308.083.3253.89
13RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER3126.744.357.053.1755.41
14ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER3097.914.577.963.4766.33
15PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2947.676.066.372.3252.33
16TynxJUNGLEKIYFMASTER2708.315.436.512.7351.50
17SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2706.105.097.542.6853.04
18MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2686.674.186.563.1753.60
19PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2446.945.337.272.6753.58
20Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2235.745.726.592.1652.60
21SilerMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2086.454.825.462.4753.73
22RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2007.315.667.632.6454.88
23ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1864.443.739.113.6354.58
24CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1817.285.307.832.8553.74
25SpecialMIDKIYFMASTER1697.044.215.262.9355.71
26ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER1662.335.1312.692.9355.04
27DahvysJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER1576.695.577.572.5651.92
28LvsyanMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1457.215.265.642.4453.76
29AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER1456.695.917.792.4556.95
30ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1396.066.276.642.0351.95
31JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1325.694.867.202.6552.39
32Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER912.714.0510.873.3552.52
33I got SwagJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER778.716.218.102.7158.56
34RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER735.776.267.512.1253.11
35JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER725.085.156.472.2453.20
36HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER592.964.1012.323.7353.02
37EnteiMIDOrigen SpainMASTER576.966.546.632.0852.44
38FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER572.355.6511.882.5252.74
39Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER351.984.2412.043.3152.01
40YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER14.444.886.942.3353.54
41MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER06.284.227.003.1555.62
42SimpySUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I1002.354.9410.982.7051.74
43ZigurathADCARRYOrigen SpainDIAMOND I1006.065.627.292.3753.85
44EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I1007.085.387.272.6752.40
45NYXJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I946.925.588.032.6852.74
46WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I837.016.346.202.0852.39
47RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I664.885.1811.893.2351.59
48Nandisk0TOPKIYFDIAMOND I655.295.346.482.2151.33
49Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I335.815.207.842.6252.25
50YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I316.555.126.752.6051.82
51jandrilareSUPPORTOrigen SpainDIAMOND I202.404.2612.483.5051.41
52WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I96.474.847.542.8953.76
53NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I07.795.266.472.7153.43
54locoalegreMIDOrigen SpainDIAMOND I06.004.557.042.8754.72
55DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I05.055.247.432.3853.70
56SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II551.554.0812.013.3250.76
57AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II477.515.715.862.3453.29
58IamMordenJUNGLEOrigen SpainDIAMOND II405.493.887.363.3150.97
59JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND II172.403.9411.643.5650.85
60JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND III09.703.845.483.9669.86
61StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV387.264.387.463.3646.85
62MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND IV01.123.8214.113.9852.28
63NaruteradorJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V1008.976.276.092.4048.91
64MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V586.185.467.582.5250.00
65ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafonePLATINUM I755.955.938.362.4134.09
66IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 011.785.785.783.0455.56



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 The G-Lab Penguins5.235.208.252.6054.97
2 Valencia CF eSports5.665.058.722.8555.6
3 GIANTS Only The Brave5.604.757.592.7753.35
4 Origen Spain3.584.468.902.8052.96
5 ThunderX3 Baskonia5.785.827.922.3552.45
6 KIYF5.184.918.882.8652.44
7 ASUS ROG Army6.595.247.402.6752.75
8 G2 Vodafone5.845.048.322.8155.8