# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER11617.575.165.582.5557.35
2JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER6167.326.347.422.3355.90
3SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5286.775.237.092.6557.18
4KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER5196.275.976.822.1955.98
5ToasterADCARRYKIYFCHALLENGER5156.796.257.572.3055.28
6YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyCHALLENGER4747.636.775.091.8853.68
7Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneCHALLENGER4346.106.256.902.0858.88
8TynxJUNGLEKIYFMASTER4088.255.406.502.7351.73
9DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4066.254.308.013.3254.40
10XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4046.145.257.232.5552.64
11DanDanDDTOPOrigen SpainCHALLENGER3925.194.546.302.5356.80
12DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER3873.044.7911.423.0254.75
13ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER3866.735.638.002.6157.41
14ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER3487.864.518.063.5367.00
15MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER3036.684.186.563.1753.78
16RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER3016.754.337.083.1955.36
17SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2956.105.097.522.6853.25
18Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2585.745.706.592.1652.76
19PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2517.646.076.352.3152.15
20PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2336.955.317.312.6953.55
21DahvysJUNGLEOrigen SpainMASTER2076.685.587.582.5652.05
22ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2054.413.729.173.6554.61
23RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER2007.315.667.632.6454.88
24CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER1807.295.297.812.8653.71
25SilerMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER1796.474.825.462.4853.60
26ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsMASTER1592.325.1212.742.9455.00
27SpecialMIDKIYFMASTER1407.034.225.252.9155.41
28ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1396.066.276.642.0351.95
29AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER1406.725.907.852.4756.77
30LvsyanMIDASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1137.175.235.572.4453.45
31JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1125.694.867.192.6552.25
32Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER972.704.0710.883.3452.62
33RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER905.786.257.522.1353.32
34EnteiMIDOrigen SpainMASTER736.956.546.662.0852.53
35FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER692.355.6211.862.5352.69
36HomiSUPPORTKIYFMASTER502.984.1112.283.7152.94
37SimpySUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER382.354.9210.982.7151.88
38MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER356.244.196.953.1556.07
39JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER255.075.136.512.2652.79
40Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER151.984.2512.023.3051.89
41YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainMASTER04.444.896.982.3453.46
42NYXJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I1006.925.588.032.6852.69
43Nandisk0TOPKIYFDIAMOND I635.285.346.482.2151.33
44EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I547.015.387.192.6452.15
45I got SwagJUNGLEG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I508.716.218.102.7158.56
46RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I314.905.1911.813.2251.24
47ZigurathADCARRYOrigen SpainDIAMOND I296.035.637.262.3653.13
48WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I237.036.336.152.0852.06
49jandrilareSUPPORTOrigen SpainDIAMOND I202.404.2612.483.5051.41
50YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I186.555.126.762.6051.69
51Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I05.795.207.842.6251.97
52NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND I07.795.266.472.7153.43
53locoalegreMIDOrigen SpainDIAMOND I06.004.557.042.8754.72
54DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I05.035.277.502.3853.77
55WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II756.474.867.522.8853.28
56IamMordenJUNGLEOrigen SpainDIAMOND II615.483.887.383.3151.03
57AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II477.515.715.862.3453.29
58SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II321.564.1012.073.3250.50
59JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND II02.483.9311.523.5650.83
60JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND III09.703.845.483.9669.86
61StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV387.264.387.463.3646.85
62MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND IV01.123.8214.113.9852.28
63MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V586.185.467.582.5250.00
64NaruteradorJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V508.976.276.092.4048.91
65ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafonePLATINUM I755.955.938.362.4134.09
66IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 011.785.785.783.0455.56



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 The G-Lab Penguins5.225.198.272.6054.92
2 Valencia CF eSports5.655.038.712.8655.72
3 GIANTS Only The Brave5.624.747.562.7853.5
4 Origen Spain3.574.488.932.7952.98
5 ThunderX3 Baskonia5.795.827.902.3552.39
6 KIYF5.184.918.862.8652.41
7 ASUS ROG Army6.565.247.362.6652.75
8 G2 Vodafone5.835.038.382.8255.8