# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7307.415.165.692.5454.71
2MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7076.504.116.253.1054.14
3XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5896.185.217.242.5753.40
4NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER5445.844.936.932.5953.92
5RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER5027.235.557.922.7355.53
6RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4906.864.316.973.2157.34
7RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4877.054.796.242.7854.34
8SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4846.815.206.862.6355.88
9WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4636.706.146.222.1053.53
10SauliusMIDOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4506.734.696.102.7353.15
11CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER4457.324.698.303.3355.72
12JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsCHALLENGER4397.156.287.282.3054.96
13YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4104.514.667.052.4855.93
14ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsCHALLENGER4046.215.368.052.6654.87
15SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3686.105.017.292.6753.50
16MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER3435.713.956.983.2256.51
17Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER3296.155.556.692.3157.47
18KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3236.025.936.502.1153.80
19DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3062.814.6211.543.1153.63
20XicoMIDKIYFMASTER2667.525.346.722.6755.56
21ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2475.996.136.832.0952.58
22DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER2395.884.107.813.3452.64
23LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2216.944.905.662.5753.90
24RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2214.934.9411.223.2752.01
25FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER2182.325.4311.972.6352.70
26SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1908.114.656.293.1055.56
27AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER1766.315.367.392.5654.58
28PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1637.366.056.362.2751.62
29ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER1206.824.447.783.2958.48
30JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1002.383.8011.573.6851.69
31ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER864.443.789.113.5952.56
32ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER824.094.477.732.6553.39
33NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER797.635.076.312.7553.91
34YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER747.376.775.211.8651.67
35CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER427.165.277.702.8252.96
36RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER345.626.287.582.1052.71
37AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER292.553.7012.484.0756.06
38Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER232.894.0810.493.2853.32
39SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER01.613.9312.253.5352.80
40PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER06.565.197.242.6651.83
41Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER05.495.236.482.2951.27
42VardagsADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND I785.645.507.102.3252.72
43CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I755.245.008.002.6552.37
44JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I765.824.897.092.6452.09
45ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I755.754.696.712.6654.04
46Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I551.953.9211.663.4751.15
47EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I556.115.007.932.8151.77
48TynxJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I397.755.376.372.6350.59
49WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I366.314.917.732.8654.40
50XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I348.455.385.992.6852.23
51KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I186.055.116.732.5051.40
52ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I147.424.127.053.5159.72
53Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I05.685.187.922.6251.33
54ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II756.405.267.882.7152.81
55HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND II723.194.0911.873.6850.82
56XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II552.275.4812.552.7150.80
57JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II545.095.166.512.2550.78
58YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND II296.454.806.892.7850.38
59MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II257.194.996.662.7854.92
60DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND II14.975.277.662.3952.69
61Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND II05.655.496.582.2350.62
62ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III622.304.7812.033.0050.99
63AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND III477.445.765.672.2851.03
64MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND IV435.925.457.682.5052.31
65InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND IV197.185.956.602.3251.67
66StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV157.464.947.973.1248.65
67MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V01.253.8813.333.7650.82
68JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V09.675.886.382.7362.50
69IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 06.507.108.802.1560.00



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Origen Spain5.404.637.362.7653.98
2 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.135.507.622.5053.12
3 GIANTS Only The Brave5.484.647.522.8052.5
4 G2 Vodafone5.834.787.742.8454.86
5 The G-Lab Penguins5.105.158.192.5853.05
6 Valencia CF eSports5.284.718.452.9253.77
7 KIYF5.805.097.972.7152.36
8 ASUS ROG Army5.885.037.492.6652.18