# Jugador Posición Equipo Liga L.P. K D A KDA %Victoria
1MinitroupaxADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER7756.534.116.283.1254.44
2NeonADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER6635.834.906.932.6054.32
3JiizukéMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER6647.215.476.102.4358.87
4XDSmileyADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaCHALLENGER5616.175.217.212.5753.28
5RazorkJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER5047.215.557.892.7255.45
6SauliusMIDOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4616.734.676.072.7453.18
7YurnerosTOPOrigen SpainCHALLENGER4564.534.657.142.5156.23
8RoisonMIDGIANTS Only The BraveCHALLENGER4546.804.366.963.1557.00
9SheriffADCARRYOrigen SpainCHALLENGER3916.795.206.822.6255.83
10SanchezADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyMASTER3646.115.017.262.6753.41
11JaVaaaADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER3607.106.277.292.3054.56
12RudyJUNGLEOrigen SpainCHALLENGER3527.044.796.272.7853.90
13Send0oTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER3246.115.536.692.3157.32
14XicoMIDKIYFMASTER3117.415.286.572.6555.11
15DiamondMIDValencia CF eSportsMASTER3005.874.057.833.3852.89
16ItsiJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsMASTER2836.105.268.122.7053.97
17LvsyanMIDG2 VodafoneMASTER2776.924.915.692.5753.94
18DualSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2742.794.6111.523.1053.42
19AdryHADCARRYValencia CF eSportsMASTER2626.285.317.362.5755.03
20RafaLoLSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER2574.894.9311.313.2852.08
21KroghsenMIDThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER2556.005.956.492.1053.48
22FalcoSUPPORTThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1972.325.3811.882.6452.60
23Nandisk0TOPKIYFMASTER1945.455.236.502.2951.94
24MoryoTOPValencia CF eSportsMASTER1945.573.976.813.1255.03
25Iluzjonist JohanSUPPORTOrigen SpainMASTER1672.874.0610.453.2853.98
26ArnauTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsMASTER1635.966.126.802.0952.22
27ConfysionJUNGLEG2 VodafoneMASTER1536.784.427.773.2958.86
28YoppaTOPASUS ROG ArmyMASTER1447.406.835.271.8652.04
29TynxJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1407.725.306.382.6650.93
30WerlybTOPThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER1336.576.126.162.0852.21
31NixerinoADCARRYG2 VodafoneMASTER1167.685.036.272.7754.11
32JooSUPPORTGIANTS Only The BraveMASTER1042.373.7811.603.6951.74
33ShikariTOPG2 VodafoneMASTER544.124.487.752.6553.30
34CandyflossJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER457.324.698.303.3355.72
35PhurionJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaMASTER116.525.157.322.6952.06
36AizhonSUPPORTASUS ROG ArmyMASTER52.583.7012.544.0957.10
37CarbonoJUNGLEKIYFMASTER07.115.197.732.8652.89
38SkainSUPPORTG2 VodafoneMASTER01.643.9412.313.5453.33
39YugamiADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I1006.514.756.822.8151.23
40RayitoADCARRYGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I1005.616.307.592.1052.81
41CzaruMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I755.245.008.002.6552.37
42JorgeADCARRYThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I755.814.897.112.6452.06
43ZhergothTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I755.754.696.712.6654.04
44SelfMadeManJUNGLEThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I708.114.656.293.1055.40
45VardagsADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND I605.665.487.052.3252.54
46WertoMIDASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I566.304.907.702.8654.49
47PepiingMIDThunderX3 BaskoniaDIAMOND I537.316.046.382.2751.14
48ChronosJUNGLEThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I504.413.799.033.5552.11
49XixauxasSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND I332.265.4712.652.7351.11
50KubonTOPASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I306.035.106.722.5051.40
51Karakal JRSUPPORTThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I181.953.9211.663.4750.82
52Fr3dericJUNGLEGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I175.675.197.942.6251.43
53EconatorzJUNGLEASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND I56.114.987.932.8251.36
54JinTOPThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND I05.045.146.512.2551.19
55Th3AntonioTOPGIANTS Only The BraveDIAMOND I05.685.466.552.2450.92
56HomiSUPPORTKIYFDIAMOND II793.174.1012.033.7150.97
57ZohaanJUNGLEValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II757.384.157.133.5059.06
58ChiqitinADCARRYG2 VodafoneDIAMOND II606.455.317.882.7052.49
59ReaperSUPPORTValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II412.274.7512.203.0551.60
60XacalADCARRYValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND II218.405.415.972.6651.82
61AbariaMIDKIYFDIAMOND II07.365.715.872.3252.36
62MiyuMIDValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III757.194.996.662.7854.92
63InfinityTOPValencia CF eSportsDIAMOND III557.245.876.572.3552.78
64DaerDeathADCARRYThe G-Lab PenguinsDIAMOND III444.995.277.692.4052.24
65StarkyADCARRYKIYFDIAMOND IV637.504.947.953.1249.44
66MotrocoADCARRYASUS ROG ArmyDIAMOND V1005.995.477.702.5051.35
67MouräSUPPORTG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V01.253.8813.333.7650.82
68JinshMIDG2 VodafoneDIAMOND V09.675.886.382.7362.50
69IverADCARRYKIYFUNRANKED 011.785.785.783.0455.56



# Equipo K D A KDA % Victoria
1 Origen Spain5.404.617.372.7754.14
2 GIANTS Only The Brave5.454.707.632.7852.84
3 G2 Vodafone5.834.777.752.8555.02
4 Valencia CF eSports5.224.678.462.9353.59
5 ThunderX3 Baskonia6.105.487.582.5052.63
6 The G-Lab Penguins5.075.158.172.5752.88
7 KIYF5.765.067.982.7252.52
8 ASUS ROG Army5.875.027.482.6652.08